Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Wang | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 52.43 |
Alex Gonzalez | Fast Falcons | 1 | 4 | 2 | 53.20 |
Christian Perez | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 7 | 3 | 53.35 |
Declan Costello | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 4 | 53.38 |
Ethan Bathala | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 53.49 |
Thomas Smith | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 54.17 |
David Mendez | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 54.31 |
Brady Zink | Rockets | 1 | 3 | 8 | 54.43 |
Parker Stever | Fast Falcons | 2 | 7 | 9 | 54.45 |
Aaron Yang | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 10 | 55.22 |
Krish Jain | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 55.55 |
Samuel Ospina | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 55.63 |
Clayton Magyar | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 55.67 |
Sawyer Hackett | Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 14 | 55.68 |
Rylan Chaput | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 55.80 |
Richard Collingwood | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 16 | 56.70 |
Jayden Tsai | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 5 | 1 | 58.91 |
Austin Tomas | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.60 |
Gage Wright | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:03.08 |
Lukas Morrell | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.10 |
Jack Roycik | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.67 |
Caelen Murnane | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.86 |
Ivan Maslianyi | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.17 |
Maximus Goodwin | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:04.82 |
Jacob Tindall | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.97 |
Ivan Fesenko | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.17 |
Colton Werner | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:06.39 |
Thomas Chapman | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.41 |
Oliver Natoli | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:07.01 |
Enzo Cavaliere | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.36 |
Micah West | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:07.90 |
Santiago Guio | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:08.86 |
Alfonso Esteban | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.08 |
Emmanuel Guerrero | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.27 |
Oliver Turner | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1:16.73 |
Tucker Loggins | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.09 |
Travis Liang | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:17.19 |
Daniel Shi | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.40 |
Wit Anderson | Fast Falcons | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.58 |
Matthew Jankun | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1:17.81 |
Merrick Beck | Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.88 |
Colt Klugger | Fast Falcons | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:18.08 |
Christopher Reilly | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:19.91 |
Leif Dowling | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:20.46 |
Marcus Zhang | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:20.95 |
Fulvio Gowdy | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:23.00 |
Matthew Cimbala | Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:26.00 |
Colton Mcdaniel | St. Augustine Cyclones | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:28.18 |
Ryker McNichol | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1:29.79 |
Max Vallillo | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Adam Wang | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 53.34p |
Ethan Bathala | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 9 | 2 | 53.64p |
Alex Gonzalez | Fast Falcons | 4 | 5 | 3 | 53.69p |
Christian Perez | Windermere Lakers | 5 | 6 | 4 | 53.72p |
Brady Zink | Rockets | 3 | 5 | 5 | 53.93p |
David Mendez | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 53.94p |
Thomas Smith | Planet Swim Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 7 | 54.03p |
Declan Costello | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 54.13p |
Sawyer Hackett | Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 9 | 54.59p |
Clayton Magyar | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 10 | 55.02p |
Samuel Ospina | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 55.50p |
Parker Stever | Fast Falcons | 5 | 8 | 12 | 55.54p |
Rylan Chaput | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 55.70p |
Aaron Yang | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 14 | 55.71p |
Krish Jain | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 15 | 55.87p |
Richard Collingwood | Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 16 | 56.38p |
Mahmoud Morsy | Celebration Cyclones | 5 | 3 | 17 | 56.53p |
Cole Herbet | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 9 | 18 | 56.55p |
Nathan Caswell | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 19 | 56.58p |
Jacob Tsai | Windermere Lakers | 4 | 2 | 20 | 56.87p |
Kai McMeeking | Hydro4 Swimming | 3 | 3 | 21 | 57.29p |
Nash Parsons | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 2 | 22 | 57.31p |
Philip Hartman | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 2 | 23 | 57.48p |
Noah Stotler | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 24 | 57.60p |
Daniel Mendez | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 25 | 57.73p |
Bennett Aldrich | Windermere Lakers | 4 | 1 | 26 | 58.03p |
Daniel Cunado | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 1 | 27 | 58.16p |
Levi Reams | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 28 | 58.28p |
Ian Barrios | South Lake Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 58.60p |
Benjamin Bland | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 10 | 30 | 58.80p |
Finnigan Mariani | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 30 | 58.80p |
Riley Brownell | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 10 | 32 | 58.95p |
Omar Panol | Swim Melbourne | 3 | 8 | 33 | 58.97p |
Lyndon Lieu | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 9 | 34 | 59.02p |
Logan Flach | Unattatched Flach | 3 | 10 | 35 | 59.19p |
Caio Pierami | South Lake Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 36 | 59.27p |
Jayden Tsai | Windermere Lakers | 3 | 5 | 1 | 59.69p |
Denzo Senekal | Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 2 | 10 | 37 | 1:00.23p |
Merrick Vanscoy | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 38 | 1:00.40p |
Luis Matos Brigante | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 39 | 1:00.65p |
Tudor Vlad | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:01.39p |
James Allender | Usrp Racers | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:01.51p |
John Cusick | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 42 | 1:02.01p |
Alexander Han | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 43 | 1:02.10p |
Lorenzo Cavalieri | Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 2 | 3 | 44 | 1:02.23p |
Mason Marco | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 45 | 1:02.31p |
Joel Roycik | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 46 | 1:02.32p |
Lukas Morrell | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:02.35p |
Jack Strombeck | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 2 | 47 | 1:03.26p |
Austin Tomas | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.65p |