Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jackson Irwin | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:41.39 |
Liam Schermerhorn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:49.22 |
Tyler Stargardt | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:49.89 |
Blair Wootson | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:52.78 |
Alejandro Stoner | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:52.84 |
Alexander Zendegui | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:54.17 |
Lucas Ball | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:56.50 |
Josef Florek | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:56.56 |
Lars Olsen | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:57.01 |
Daniil Siutsou | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:58.13 |
Nicholas Kirby | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 4:59.22 |
Cobe Hehenberger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:59.84 |
Connor Smith | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:00.75 |
Gozon Khunduang | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:02.76 |
Eugene Novak | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:06.07 |
Sawyer Hansen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:08.52 |
Robert Shapovalov | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:16.08 |
Leonardo Ho | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:20.09 |
Zevin Laracuente-Parpas | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:20.80 |
Alexander Kovalev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:22.27 |
Emil Daniyar | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:24.24 |
Kallen Garnier-Chan | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:27.02 |
Jack Draper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:27.15 |
Jonathan Ruiz | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:27.41 |
Calum Daut | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:31.51 |
Charley Presley | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:32.99 |
Lance Butler | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:33.81 |
Jace Chamberlin | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:35.32 |
Cullen Dean | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:37.16 |
William Marsh | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:42.04 |
Bradshaw Shoemaker | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:42.08 |
Milan Spodin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 5:45.95 |
Noah Blevins | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:51.04 |
Sutton Hansen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:52.76 |
Grayson Mondragon | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:10.13 |
Andrew Kovalev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6:13.68 |
Connor Kieffer | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6:19.39 |
Juan Falconi | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 1 | 9 | 7 | 6:26.71 |
Martin Valera | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:31.99 |
Jude Scanlon | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6:32.02 |
Kevin Bruno | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 6:41.24 |
Casey Quinn | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | DNF | |
Jackson Irwin | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:46.75p |
Tyler Stargardt | Tbac Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:52.10p |
Blair Wootson | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:52.52p |
Liam Schermerhorn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:52.91p |
Alejandro Stoner | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:54.06p |
Lars Olsen | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:57.90p |
Connor Smith | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4:58.25p |
Gozon Khunduang | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4:58.99p |
Alexander Zendegui | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4:59.12p |
Nicholas Kirby | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4:59.16p |
Lucas Ball | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 4:59.18p |
Daniil Siutsou | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4:59.60p |
Josef Florek | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 13 | 5:01.82p |
Robert Shapovalov | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:04.92p |
Cobe Hehenberger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 15 | 5:05.03p |
Emil Daniyar | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 5:06.21p |
Maddax Harlan | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5:06.60p |
John Sallee | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:09.05p |
Sawyer Hansen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:13.04p |
Zevin Laracuente-Parpas | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:13.73p |
Nolan Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5:14.55p |
Sulaiman Azam | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 20 | 5:14.84p |
Eugene Novak | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:16.26p |
Leonardo Ho | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:18.84p |
Kallen Garnier-Chan | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:26.01p |
Alexander Kovalev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:26.51p |
Calum Daut | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:28.27p |
Charley Presley | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:28.44p |
Jack Draper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:31.26p |
Kaleo Kawaiaea | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5:34.82p |
Milan Spodin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 11 | 5:36.11p |
Jonathan Ruiz | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:36.27p |
Casey Quinn | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 9 | 13 | 5:36.53p |
Lance Butler | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:37.62p |
Cullen Dean | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 5:41.41p |
Alden Davis | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 5:41.67p |
Jace Chamberlin | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5:42.21p |
Noah Blevins | Tampa Elite Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:51.10p |
Ashton Lind | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 5:52.45p |
Evelio Claro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 20 | 5:54.67p |
Chace Richards | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 6:02.42p |
Max Hrach | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 9 | 22 | 6:03.84p |