Women's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Addison Reese | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.93 |
Bella Answeeney | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.38 |
Carissa Rinard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:02.34 |
Hannah Ahn | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:02.47 |
Peyton Ross | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.79 |
Logan Jaffe | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.89 |
Arianna Wertheim | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:03.77 |
Penny Zarczynski | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:03.83 |
Isabel Sayag | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:04.06 |
Gabrielle Goodwin | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:04.23 |
Maya Foley | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:04.55 |
Jessica Robie | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:05.42 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:06.50 |
Natalie Padgett | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:06.99 |
Lauren Gualtieri | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:07.11 |
Maya Golubovic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:07.65 |
Angelina Lista | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:08.22 |
Elle Gindlesperger | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:08.42 |
Ridley O'regan | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:08.55 |
Carinn Bethea | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:08.56 |
Hannah Le | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:08.75 |
Natalie Doig | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:08.79 |
Gabriela Paredes | South Lake Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:09.15 |
Makala Milburn | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:09.45 |
Paige Sherlock | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:09.61 |
Danica Aten | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:09.91 |
Shelby Pautsch | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:10.14 |
Sophia Hernandez-Flores | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:10.50 |
Nelanee Fulton | Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:11.08 |
Sophia Ulvestad | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:11.12 |
Emily Cyr | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:12.48 |
Sadie Jahn | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:13.04 |
Sofia Jandera Chambless | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:14.81 |
Celina Myers | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:15.47 |
Lydia Zhukovsky | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:15.53 |
Molly Brooks | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:16.42 |
Gemma Gledhill | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:16.69 |
Sofia Krajewski | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:16.76 |
Isabelle Tannus | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:18.61 |
Catherine Laur | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Melissa Blaine | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Bella Answeeney | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.16p |
Addison Reese | Windermere Lakers | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.40p |
Hannah Ahn | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:04.49p |
Carissa Rinard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:04.95p |
Gabrielle Goodwin | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:05.06p |
Peyton Ross | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.20p |
Carinn Bethea | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:05.83p |
Logan Jaffe | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.29p |
Isabel Sayag | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:06.52p |
Penny Zarczynski | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:06.86p |
Arianna Wertheim | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:06.99p |
Maya Foley | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:07.04p |
Jessica Robie | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:07.08p |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:07.75p |
Riley Leach | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:07.80p |
Hannah Le | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:08.85p |
Katherine Petitt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:09.47p |
Elle Gindlesperger | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:09.85p |
Hannah Schoenauer | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:09.99p |
Ridley O'regan | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:10.08p |
Lauren Gualtieri | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:10.11p |
Melissa Blaine | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:10.62p |
Makala Milburn | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:10.64p |
Nelanee Fulton | Hydro4 Swimming | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:10.77p |
Paige Sherlock | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:10.82p |
Shelby Pautsch | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.88p |
Natalie Doig | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:11.15p |
Sadie Jahn | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:11.84p |
Maya Golubovic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.93p |
Cadence Fort | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:12.23p |
Gabriela Paredes | South Lake Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:12.25p |
Angelina Lista | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:12.58p |
Natalie Padgett | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:12.64p |
Danica Aten | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:12.87p |
Sophia Hernandez-Flores | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:13.08p |
Sophia Ulvestad | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:13.13p |
Lily Doyle | Planet Swim Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:13.20p |
Kayla Daley | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:13.27p |
Abigail Krot | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:13.36p |
Mallory LaPointe | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:13.88p |
Regan Bright | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:13.98p |
Noelle Panna | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:14.43p |
Madison McKendree | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:14.73p |
Catherine Laur | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:15.06p |
Sophie Fox | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:15.09p |
Brooke Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:15.70p |
Molly Brooks | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2:15.95p |
Nicole Riopelle | Rockets | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2:16.16p |
Kayla McKinney | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 27 | 2:16.31p |
Piyamard Edwards | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:16.57p |
Marley Ramos | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:17.14p |
Zharra Conner | Sarasota Sharks | 5 | 1 | 30 | 2:17.58p |
Sofia Jandera Chambless | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:17.72p |
Lillian Tomczyk | Sarasota Sharks | 5 | 6 | 31 | 2:18.69p |
Emily Ross | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 7 | 1 | 32 | 2:18.78p |
Lydia Zhukovsky | Sarasota Sharks | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:18.78p |
Annika Stafford | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 6 | 33 | 2:18.98p |
Zinnia Lawrence | Sarasota Sharks | 4 | 3 | 34 | 2:19.00p |
Julia Mesic | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 35 | 2:19.05p |