Men's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jack Stokvis | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 21.74 |
Jackson Bowen | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 22.41 |
Caleb Rohacs | Swim Melbourne | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22.50 |
Lucas Rovira | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 22.52 |
Liam Schindler | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 22.70 |
Cameron Watson | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 22.84 |
Alexander Kim | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 23.15 |
Hanson Higdon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 23.18 |
Luca Simon | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 23.21 |
Anton Sunyak | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 23.21 |
Walker Lanoue | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 23.23 |
Rory Connelly | South Lake Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 23.23 |
Jayden Repak | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 6 | 23.23 |
Sean Vicha | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 6 | 23.30 |
Ryder Gentry | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 23.31 |
Nathan Puchalski | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 23.33 |
Eli Rollen | Rockets | 2 | 5 | 11 | 23.33 |
Michael Kent | The YMCA of Southwest Florida | 1 | 8 | 8 | 23.38 |
Lucas Spillers | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 23.43 |
Danzhel Tuliao | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 23.52 |
Joseph Wyatt | St. Augustine Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 14 | 23.64 |
Ryker Mules | West Volusia Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 23.69 |
Peter Manelis | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 23.70 |
Dylan Cardosi | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 8 | 23.74 |
Jacob Terry | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 7 | 10 | 23.83 |
Jack Mainville | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 23.84 |
Elian Giangreco | Montverde Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 23.89 |
Michael McCloskey | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 6 | 18 | 24.00 |
Chaz Schuijt | Rockets | 2 | 3 | 12 | 24.02 |
Liam Maloney | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 2 | 8 | 13 | 24.03 |
Nicolaas Parnell | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 19 | 24.05 |
Alessandro Izzi | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 14 | 24.05 |
Eric Gong | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 24.08 |
Elias Corn | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 24.16 |
Jacob Socarras | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 20 | 24.18 |
Christopher Warnken | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 21 | 24.28 |
Kevin Wang | United Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 24.32 |
Jonathan Sobczak | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 24.40 |
Ben Macgregor | Radiant Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 24.42 |
Dylan Ramos | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 24.50 |
Jack Stokvis | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 21.44p |
Felipe Baffico | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 22.24p |
Caleb Rohacs | Swim Melbourne | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22.28p |
Lucas Rovira | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 22.60p |
Jackson Bowen | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 7 | 4 | 22.65p |
Liam Schindler | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 22.78p |
Anton Sunyak | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22.80p |
Cameron Watson | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 22.99p |
Alexander Kim | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 23.04p |
Ryder Gentry | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 23.14p |
Thomas Youngblood | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23.15p |
Jayden Repak | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 9 | 23.18p |
Sean Vicha | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 4 | 23.23p |
Michael Kent | The YMCA of Southwest Florida | 3 | 6 | 10 | 23.24p |
Luca Simon | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 11 | 23.34p |
Rory Connelly | South Lake Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 23.36p |
Eli Rollen | Rockets | 1 | 2 | 12 | 23.39p |
Lucas Spillers | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 23.39p |
Nathan Puchalski | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 23.40p |
Walker Lanoue | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 23.42p |
Hanson Higdon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 23.71p |
Dylan Cardosi | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 7 | 23.76p |
Peter Manelis | Planet Swim Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 16 | 23.77p |
Ryker Mules | West Volusia Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23.80p |
Danzhel Tuliao | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 23.81p |
Joseph Wyatt | St. Augustine Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 17 | 23.85p |
Kevin Wang | United Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 23.86p |
Chaz Schuijt | Rockets | 2 | 7 | 11 | 23.87p |
Elias Corn | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 18 | 23.93p |
Jack Mainville | Planet Swim Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 12 | 23.93p |
Eric Gong | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 23.98p |
Nicolaas Parnell | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 24.02p |
Jonathan Sobczak | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 20 | 24.03p |
Elian Giangreco | Montverde Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 21 | 24.13p |
Michael McCloskey | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 3 | 22 | 24.14p |
Jacob Terry | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 13 | 1 | 14 | 24.19p |
Alessandro Izzi | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 15 | 24.20p |
Griffin Zinck | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 23 | 24.23p |
Liam Maloney | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 3 | 2 | 16 | 24.26p |
Christopher Warnken | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 24.29p |
Elliott Rodriguez | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 24.30p |
Jacob Socarras | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 25 | 24.30p |
Ben Macgregor | Radiant Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 26 | 24.34p |
Timothy Hector | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 26 | 24.34p |
Matthew Molloy | T2 Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 28 | 24.35p |
Dylan Ramos | Planet Swim Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 29 | 24.37p |
Sean Thatavakorn | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 3 | 18 | 24.37p |
Joshua Ambrose | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 30 | 24.45p |
Carson Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 19 | 24.49p |
Henry Hazell | Unattached - Rats | 1 | 7 | 20 | 24.52p |
Reef Parman | Rockets | 5 | 2 | 21 | 24.57p |
Jackson Healy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 22 | 24.58p |
Alex Andueza | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 11 | 8 | 31 | 24.59p |
Arrow Harris | United Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 23 | 24.60p |
Mahmoud Morsy | Celebration Cyclones | 1 | 7 | 32 | 24.62p |
Charlie Hayden | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 24 | 24.64p |
Erick Magalhaes | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 33 | 24.66p |
Kevin Lu | Sarasota Sharks | 12 | 4 | 34 | 24.71p |
Jack Meyer | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 1 | 25 | 24.71p |
William Wertenberger | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 8 | 35 | 24.74p |