Men's 800M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Woodruff | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:44.82 |
Nicholas Rendon | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8:47.59 |
Cejih Yung | Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8:50.14 |
Jeremy Gregory | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:52.37 |
Jeffrey Yoshida | Swim Seattle | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:15.15 |
Zachary Hall | South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:17.61 |
Joshua Patterson | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9:17.78 |
Nicholas Tainter | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:18.88 |
David Hendrickson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:20.69 |
Michael Son | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9:23.25 |
Tyler Sowell | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 9:24.88 |
Justin Kopetzky | Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9:28.61 |
Kyle Bisch | Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9:33.53 |
Ian Colville | Bellevue Eastside Ymca Swim Te | 3 | 7 | 9 | 9:34.98 |
Anthony Dennis | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:35.38 |
Kevin Weatherbie | Mill Creek Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9:44.59 |
Mitchell Drury | South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9:54.84 |
Daniel Smith | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:56.69 |
Garrett Richman | Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:59.55 |
Dwight Thompson | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10:02.25 |
Theodore Hastings | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 10:03.46 |
Kenn Miller | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 10:07.02 |
Quinn Maurmann | Evergreen Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 14 | 10:10.46 |
Scott Delano | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 10:11.53 |
Jason Hunter | North Whidbey Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 10:15.39 |
Cole Scarbrough | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10:18.47 |
Alexander Chen | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:20.16 |
Kyle Halvorson | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10:26.18 |
Blake Morrison | Maranha Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:29.76 |
Jeffrey Morrison | Maranha Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 10:49.50 |
Alexander Reed | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 10:54.71 |
Mikal Reeves | Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10:57.96 |
Bradley Davis | South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 13 | 11:09.39 |
Colin Hash | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 11:49.95 |
Bryan Cramer | Mill Creek Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Brien Lautman | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Erik Moore | Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Peterson | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS |