Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Greg King | Kj Swimamerica | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.24 |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.42 |
Nico Lilly | Kj Swimamerica | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.22 |
Stephen Friedlander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.29 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.91 |
Matthew Dolan | Kj Swimamerica | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:18.61 |
Christopher Vinci | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:19.66 |
Cole Meringolo | Plantation | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:19.76 |
Emmanuel Butmankiewicz | Kj Swimamerica | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:20.98 |
Scott Rushfeldt | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:21.03 |
Eric Swanson | Plantation | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:22.50 |
Daniel Perez | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:22.93 |
Nathan Taylor | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:23.66 |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.02 |
Cyrus Geranmayeh | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:27.22 |
Casey Teeven | Unattached Plantation | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:28.53 |
Jonathan Parsons | Plantation | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.19 |
Evan Marcus | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.51 |
Robert Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.12 |
Max Polin | Plantation | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:31.83 |
Jesse Chanying | Unattached Miami Springs | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Travis Forte | Unattached - Flst | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Nico Lilly | Kj Swimamerica | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.67p |
Greg King | Kj Swimamerica | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.05p |
Stephen Friedlander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.19p |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.28p |
Casey Teeven | Unattached Plantation | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.86p |
Emmanuel Butmankiewicz | Kj Swimamerica | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.95p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.37p |
Matthew Dolan | Kj Swimamerica | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:23.63p |
Christopher Vinci | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:23.78p |
Nathan Taylor | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:25.08p |
Cole Meringolo | Plantation | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:26.49p |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.95p |
Cyrus Geranmayeh | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.99p |
Daniel Perez | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:30.18p |
Eric Swanson | Plantation | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:30.54p |
Brad Mitchell | Sunrise Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:30.92p |
Scott Rushfeldt | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:31.01p |
Jesse Chanying | Unattached Miami Springs | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:31.03p |
Jack Wygodzki | Sunrise Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:31.52p |
Jonathan Parsons | Plantation | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:31.54p |
Evan Marcus | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:33.50p |
Robert Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:36.41p |
Max Polin | Plantation | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:39.38p |
Travis Forte | Unattached - Flst | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:42.30p |
Omar Gamal | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NSp |