Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Sieben | Amity Regional | 2 | 5 | 58.76 | |
Laura Conter | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 5 | 59.97 | |
Sandy Bujalski | Connecticut Splash | 2 | 6 | 1:00.14 | |
Rebecca Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 1:00.18 | |
Rebecca Kotkin | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 3 | 1:00.37 | |
Paige Verheul | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:00.59 | |
Eryn Crane | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 9 | 1:00.68 | |
Lia Sgambato | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 7 | 1:00.72 | |
Lisa McHale | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 1:00.82 | |
Colleen Smith | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:01.25 | |
Anna Smith | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1:01.30 | |
Kaitlin Moughty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 1:01.37 | |
Allison Lenci | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:01.54 | |
Ashley Leprine | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 1:01.55 | |
Lauren McKenna | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 1 | 1:01.59 | |
Devon Moran | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:01.74 | |
Alexandra Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1:01.79 | |
Carly Bollinger | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:01.84 | |
Megan Renzoni | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 4 | 1:02.19 | |
Darcy Meek | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 1:02.26 | |
Kimberly Kreho | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1:02.31 | |
Eileen Connor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:02.58 | |
Francesca Testa | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 5 | 1:02.59 | |
Katelynn Gray | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 9 | 1:02.60 | |
Hilary Hebrank | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1:02.70 | |
Danielle Forrest | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 6 | 1:03.01 | |
Michelle Lozach | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:03.11 | |
Christina Hughes | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 8 | 1:03.19 | |
Chanelle Bergeron | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 1:03.20 | |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 4 | 1:03.36 | |
Marlene Graf | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 1:03.75 | |
Gabrielle Johnston | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 7 | 1:03.85 | |
Nyanza Rothman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 1:03.91 | |
Emily Whitaker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:04.01 | |
Addison Koelle | Mystic Makos | 2 | 8 | 1:04.12 | |
Lindsay Sherman | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1:04.12 | |
Abigail Sauter | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:04.44 | |
Laura Bedson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1:04.45 | |
Allison Wells | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 1:04.96 | |
Melanie Pascal | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 1:05.13 | |
Allison Kreho | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 1:05.18 | |
Amanda Thomas | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1:05.29 | |
Paige Letendre | Charter Oak | 1 | 1 | 1:05.41 | |
Natalie Dellinger | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:05.54 | |
Norah Gentile | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 1 | 1:05.73 | |
Christine Barnum | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 1:06.13 | |
Megan Rappa | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1:06.29 | |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 1 | 1 | 1:07.17 | |
Ciara Waters | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:07.41 | |
Lindsay Ciancola | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:07.42 | |
Caroline Wilson | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 9 | 1:08.14 | |
Amy Volz | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:08.20 | |
Katie Lang | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1:09.07 | |
Cassandra Whaples | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 8 | 1:09.38 | |
Kathleen Marrese | Mako | 3 | 5 | 1:13.64 | |
Molly Loftus | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1:15.95 | |
Jessica Davis | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 7 | 1:17.34 | |
Amamda Kohalmi | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1:17.90 | |
Sarah Bradner | Cougar Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1:18.68 | |
Brynn Hansson | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 1:19.01 | |
Keara Daly | N Middlesex Ymca | 1 | 5 | 1:20.07 | |
Allison Sing | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:20.65 | |
Marisa Shields | Zeus Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1:21.65 | |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 1:22.27 | |
Cristina Valcarcel-Lopez | Zeus Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1:22.60 | |
Emily Thomesen | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 8 | 1:23.13 | |
Aubrey Orozco | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1:23.25 | |
Cristina Garbalosa | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 6 | 1:23.30 | |
Molly Harmon | Omni | 2 | 9 | 1:25.02 | |
Olivia Castagneto | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 1:25.71 | |
Hannah Scobee | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 1:26.45 | |
Jamie Romanowski | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 9 | 1:26.68 | |
Julianne Barriss | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 1 | 1:26.70 | |
Emily Moughty | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 9 | 1:27.16 | |
Madison Haynosch | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:27.69 | |
Alyssa LaFrenierre | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:28.72 | |
Kelly Jakiela | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 7 | 1:30.06 | |
Randi Katz | Aquabears | 1 | 2 | 1:30.37 | |
Megan Cowell | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:30.39 | |
Justine Ress | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Katherine Sieben | Amity Regional | 4 | 3 | 59.57p | |
Laura Conter | Laurel E. Hartford | 5 | 3 | 59.80p | |
Keenan Koss | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 3 | 1:00.10p | |
Rebecca Levine | Aquabears | 6 | 5 | 1:00.43p | |
Kelly Hannigan | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 1:00.47p | |
Sandy Bujalski | Connecticut Splash | 4 | 4 | 1:00.78p | |
Alexandra Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1:01.17p | |
Colleen Smith | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1:01.27p | |
Anna Smith | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 2 | 1:01.33p | |
Lisa McHale | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1:01.61p | |
Lia Sgambato | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 4 | 5 | 1:01.64p | |
Rebecca Kotkin | Laurel E. Hartford | 6 | 4 | 1:01.66p | |
Kimberly Kreho | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1:01.81p | |
Eileen Connor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 1:01.82p | |
Kaitlin Moughty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 1:02.06p | |
Hilary Hebrank | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 1:02.16p | |
Ashley Leprine | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 1:02.21p | |
Lauren McKenna | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 5 | 4 | 1:02.22p | |
Aurora Lee | Hamden/N. Haven | 6 | 4 | 1:02.23p | |
Gillian Morris | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 1:02.27p |