Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100yd Breaststroke
27th Annual Rotary Invite
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Katie Maaske
Boll
1
4
1
1:07.57
Kristen Ashbaugh
Berk
1
5
2
1:11.32
Stacy Brezina
Boll
1
3
3
1:12.81
Christine Morten
Smse
1
6
4
1:15.67
Alison Hengesbach
Ccc
1
2
5
1:16.87
Kym Sgrignoli
Elak
1
8
6
1:17.27
Zanna Lotz
Elak
2
5
9
1:17.47
Kristen Cruz
Flpc
1
7
7
1:17.91
Maryanne Thomas
Smse
1
1
8
1:18.97
Crystal Stephens
Coun
2
4
10
1:19.28
Ashley Jones
Prov
2
3
11
1:20.57
Jennifer Hardy
Berk
2
1
12
1:21.39
Sarah Farkash
Smse
2
6
13
1:21.51
Kelly Donovan
Phar
2
7
14
1:21.65
Ashley Cowley
Phar
2
2
15
1:22.85
Katie Ashbaugh
Berk
2
8
16
NS
Katie Maaske
Boll
7
4
1
1:09.15p
Kristen Ashbaugh
Berk
6
4
2
1:12.09p
Stacy Brezina
Boll
7
5
3
1:14.16p
Christine Morten
Smse
5
5
4
1:15.86p
Alison Hengesbach
Ccc
7
3
5
1:17.13p
Kristen Cruz
Flpc
6
6
6
1:18.36p
Maryanne Thomas
Smse
5
3
7
1:18.48p
Kym Sgrignoli
Elak
6
3
8
1:18.62p
Crystal Stephens
Coun
7
6
9
1:19.77p
Zanna Lotz
Elak
5
2
10
1:19.96p
Ashley Jones
Prov
7
7
11
1:21.46p
Sarah Farkash
Smse
6
2
12
1:22.24p
Ashley Cowley
Phar
7
1
13
1:22.60p
Kelly Donovan
Phar
6
1
14
1:22.70p
Jennifer Hardy
Berk
5
1
15
1:22.82p
Katie Ashbaugh
Berk
7
8
16
1:24.11p
Jessica Hoskins
Coun
4
5
17
1:24.12p
Kit Doyle
Phar
4
4
18
1:24.17p
Hannah Ferderber
Elak
5
8
19
1:24.79p
Nicole Morti
Clea
5
7
20
1:24.94p
Keri Anderson
Clea
3
7
21
1:25.02p
April Banacki
Phar
4
8
22
1:27.24p
Bethany Dellavechia
Flpc
3
2
23
1:27.26p
Gina Tragos
Clea
4
2
24
1:27.38p
Tracey Saulsgiver
Coun
4
3
25
1:28.10p
Jennifer Pretake
Flpc
3
4
26
1:28.21p
Jennifer Watkens
Tprp
3
5
27
1:28.26p
Lacey Devlaming
Clea
4
1
28
1:28.93p
Vanessa Cespedes
Smse
3
3
29
1:29.99p
Jessica Clapp
Sest
3
6
30
1:30.68p
Rachael Colkey
Tprp
6
8
31
1:30.75p
Carolyn Deville
Tprp
2
5
32
1:34.01p
Victoria Rakowski
Elak
2
2
33
1:34.83p
Jamie Sherman
Ccc
7
2
34
1:35.02p
Erika Fogarty
Lhow
2
3
35
1:37.05p
Blais Nolen
Lhow
1
4
36
1:39.14p
Mylissa Varner
Lhow
2
6
37
1:39.38p
Tara Micherone
Stse
2
7
38
1:39.78p
Kimberly Breesman
Prov
3
8
39
1:42.60p
Cristina Ayo
Stse
1
3
40
1:44.44p
Nichole Channing
Sest
2
1
41
1:59.70p
Caitlin Davis
Stse
1
6
42
2:00.47p
Sarah Strausser
Stse
1
5
43
DQp
Morgan Sonstegard
Boll
5
4
49
NSp
Paty Villarreal
Boll
6
5
51
NSp
Leisha Bereson
Ccc
2
4
46
NSp
Alecia Sutton
Ccc
5
6
50
NSp
Jean Reder
Coun
6
7
52
NSp
Amri Mangual
Lhow
3
1
47
NSp
Ashley Burkhart
Prov
4
6
48
NSp
April Lafoucade
Prov
2
8
44
DQp
Jessica Stewart
Berk
4
7
45
DQp