Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200M Individual Medley
Empire State Games
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Elyse McDonough
Adirondack
2
3
1
2:29.26
Christine Myers
Long Island
2
4
2
2:30.71
Alison Lesher
Central
2
3
1
2:36.42
Jennifer Larkin
Hudson Valley
2
4
2
2:37.19
Jessica Gucwa
Western
2
2
3
2:40.28
Kiersten Freer
Hudson Valley
2
6
4
2:40.52
Mary Larkin
Central
2
2
3
2:40.67
Ellen Bandel
Adirondack
2
1
5
2:40.78
Diane Van Den Berghe
Western
2
5
6
2:41.10
Louise Kushner
New York City
1
4
7
2:42.66
Jenny Van Etten
Adirondack
2
6
4
2:43.02
Erica Clark
Hudson Valley
1
4
7
2:43.91
Joselyn Ingersoll
Western
1
1
8
2:44.39
Katherine House
Western
2
1
5
2:44.43
Allison Lewis
Hudson Valley
1
3
8
2:44.51
Kasia Sawicz
New York City
1
3
9
2:44.93
Abigail Fong
New York City
2
5
6
2:45.54
Melissa Odasz
Western
1
2
9
2:46.63
Katherine Bringsjord
Adirondack
1
5
10
2:47.74
Anne Hayles
Western
1
1
11
2:47.97
Brittany Achin
Central
1
5
10
2:48.26
Erica Ellis
Central
1
6
12
2:48.31
Bonnie Delia
Central
1
6
11
2:50.35
Megan Humphreys
Central
1
2
12
2:51.16
Elyse McDonough
Adirondack
3
3
1
2:31.39p
Christine Myers
Long Island
2
3
2
2:35.99p
Alison Lesher
Central
3
3
1
2:36.97p
Jennifer Larkin
Hudson Valley
2
3
2
2:39.07p
Mary Larkin
Central
1
3
3
2:41.71p
Jessica Gucwa
Western
3
5
3
2:42.12p
Diane Van Den Berghe
Western
1
3
4
2:42.51p
Abigail Fong
New York City
3
4
4
2:42.69p
Ellen Bandel
Adirondack
3
2
5
2:42.70p
Kiersten Freer
Hudson Valley
1
4
6
2:43.33p
Katherine House
Western
3
2
5
2:44.36p
Kasia Sawicz
New York City
1
2
7
2:44.50p
Louise Kushner
New York City
2
2
8
2:44.61p
Jenny Van Etten
Adirondack
2
5
6
2:45.45p
Allison Lewis
Hudson Valley
2
2
7
2:45.76p
Erica Clark
Hudson Valley
2
4
8
2:45.84p
Melissa Odasz
Western
1
4
9
2:47.02p
Katherine Bringsjord
Adirondack
3
5
10
2:48.49p
Megan Humphreys
Central
3
4
9
2:49.16p
Anne Hayles
Western
3
1
11
2:49.20p
Erica Ellis
Central
1
1
12
2:49.91p
Brittany Achin
Central
1
5
10
2:50.18p
Joselyn Ingersoll
Western
3
1
11
2:50.94p
Bonnie Delia
Central
2
5
12
2:50.99p
Amanda Marcus
Long Island
1
2
13
2:51.41p
Francesca Crane
New York City
1
5
14
2:52.86p
Emma Wasielke
Long Island
2
1
15
2:52.93p
Daniela Sepulveda
Hudson Valley
1
1
13
2:53.12p
Ashley Ellis
Central
2
4
14
2:54.04p
Carrie Bilodeau
Hudson Valley
2
1
15
2:56.03p