Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Heather Harris | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.96 |
Emily Weeks | Minot Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.81 |
Linzey Bachmeier | Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.85 |
Sarah Ziegelmann | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.85 |
Mandy Herberholz | Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.29 |
Amy Anderson | Grand Forks Ymca "barracudas" | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.82 |
Laura Watkins | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.08 |
Courtney Haug | Forks Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.42 |
Kristy Wood | Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.10 |
Steffany Bachmeier | Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.57 |
Brittany Johnston | Minot Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.48 |
Marlee Wunderlich | Minot Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.71 |
Erin Maetzold | Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:09.32 |
Alecia Gooch | Minot Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.39 |
Erin Wessman | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.39 |
Sarah Shortall | Williston Sea Lions Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.47 |
Allyson Helling | Thief River Falls Tigersharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.63 |
Samantha Kramer | Bismarck Ymca Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:10.69 |
Christine Lefever | Forks Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:11.32 |
Aleina Weisz | Williston Sea Lions Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.42 |
Michelle Anderson | Grand Forks Ymca "barracudas" | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.63 |
Brooke Harris | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.01 |
Hannah Whitehead | Grand Forks Ymca "barracudas" | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.80 |
Ashley Miller | Minot Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.00 |
Marley Hanson | Crookston Crocodile Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.03 |
Allison Barry | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:14.13 |
Laura Greer | Minot Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.34 |
Arenne Clark | Forks Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.83 |
Margaret Pulkrabek | Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.12 |
Rachel Stumpf | Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:16.13 |
Coraley Wolff | Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:16.14 |
Amy Vanlishout | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.18 |
Melissa Bonzer | Forks Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.27 |
Emily Stredwick | Minot Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:16.33 |
Ashley Reiter | West Fargo Flyers | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.49 |
Emily Helmers | Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.56 |
Sarah Scherr | Jamestown Eagles Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:16.61 |
Amy Thorson | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:16.77 |
Amber Brandenburger | Jamestown Eagles Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:17.76 |
Eden Wanzek | Jamestown Eagles Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:21.34 |
Kathryn Lefever | Forks Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.79 |
Kelsey Beechie | Minot Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:21.86 |
Emily Evanoff | Minot Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:22.31 |
Krystal Erickson | West Fargo Flyers | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.80 |
Vanessa Stumpf | Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.06 |
Nicole Reza | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:24.30 |
Nikole Koehn | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:25.35 |
Cassandra Brunelle | Grand Forks Ymca "barracudas" | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:26.59 |
Dagny Knutson | Minot Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:27.50 |
Brianna Nelson | Grand Forks Ymca "barracudas" | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:28.11 |
Kelsey Richels | Breck-Wahp Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:28.56 |
Brittney Peterson | Forks Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:29.21 |
Laurel Wessman | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:29.24 |
Megan Strube | Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:29.97 |
Traci Hair | Minot Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:31.25 |
Lexie Halberstadt | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:31.99 |
Mariana Reopelle | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:32.67 |
Haley Koehn | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:36.85 |
Rachael Wessman | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:37.52 |
Allison Kroll | Grand Forks Ymca "barracudas" | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:38.20 |
Lexi Obrigewitch | Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:38.57 |
Ana Koch | Crookston Crocodile Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:40.16 |
Lydia Engberg | Bismarck Ymca Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:45.74 |
Kelsey Kleven | Breck-Wahp Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:47.81 |
Kimberly Bahl | Minot Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:48.82 |
Taylor Schulte | Breck-Wahp Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:51.03 |
Katlyn Springer | West Fargo Flyers | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:53.03 |
Teresa Vetter | Minot Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:53.50 |
Kelsey Hansen | Minot Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:56.11 |
Brooke Beechie | Minot Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:02.20 |
Natalie Koch | Crookston Crocodile Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:02.46 |
Nikke Nevrost | Minot Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:06.61 |
Kelsey Aspaas | Minot Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:06.99 |
Jaime Springer | West Fargo Flyers | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:09.77 |
Anna Helmers | Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:11.23 |
Kimberly Oyloe | Williston Sea Lions Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Tamira Miranowski | Breck-Wahp Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kayla Mangan | Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Suzie Rosencrans | Thief River Falls Tigersharks | 1 | 2 | NS |