Men's 100m Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jim Harvey | Mainemasters Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 1 | 51.44 |
Jeff Brown | Cambridge Masters | 13 | 7 | 1 | 53.60 |
Jason Eaddy | Cambridge Masters | 13 | 6 | 2 | 53.91 |
Peter Cadwell | Cambridge Masters | 13 | 3 | 1 | 53.94 |
Rich Landry | Andover Ymca | 13 | 2 | 2 | 54.07 |
Brian Lucey | Great Bay Masters | 12 | 3 | 1 | 54.33 |
Peter Dehart | Sandwich High-Cape Cod | 11 | 6 | 2 | 55.16 |
Brian Felhau | Cambridge Masters | 13 | 1 | 3 | 55.45 |
Ethan Saulnier | Minuteman Masters | 12 | 5 | 2 | 55.72 |
Peter Worland | Cambridge Masters | 12 | 2 | 1 | 56.10 |
Ben McBride | Minuteman Masters | 11 | 4 | 3 | 56.67 |
Mark Goldman | Cambridge Masters | 12 | 8 | 4 | 57.36 |
Henry Baker | Cambridge Masters | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.35 |
Algernon Keith | Minuteman Masters | 11 | 5 | 2 | 58.42 |
Greg Shaw | Ne Masters Unattached | 10 | 7 | 1 | 58.73 |
Scott Jarr | Wheaton Wahoos | 13 | 8 | 6 | 58.90 |
Jason Faulconer | Minuteman Masters | 13 | 5 | 3 | 58.92 |
Doug Bosley | Cambridge Masters | 11 | 3 | 3 | 59.06 |
Richard Bell | Cambridge Masters | 12 | 6 | 4 | 59.17 |
Mason Ham | Cambridge Masters | 8 | 5 | 7 | 59.25 |
Steven Levan | Minuteman Masters | 9 | 8 | 5 | 59.51 |
Robert Tarbell | Boston Ymca | 10 | 3 | 4 | 59.76 |
Greg Dwyer | Cambridge Masters | 11 | 7 | 6 | 59.85 |
Matt Craig | Great Bay Masters | 12 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.03 |
Homer Lane | Cape Cod Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1:00.24 |
Nathan Andrews | Minuteman Masters | 12 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.35 |
Frank Wuest | Cambridge Masters | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.73 |
Bill Geary | Andover Ymca | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.06 |
Kevin Steen | Beverly Ymca | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.45 |
Matthew Camelio | Minuteman Masters | 10 | 6 | 9 | 1:02.43 |
Fred Myers | Andover Ymca | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.55 |
Steve Meltz | Minuteman Masters | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.59 |
Mark Alexander | Cambridge Masters | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1:02.83 |
James Duffy | Nashua Penguins | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.94 |
Bruce Mohl | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.62 |
William Brondyk | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.76 |
James Jacobson | Andover Ymca | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.11 |
Patrick Stevens | Great Bay Masters | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.12 |
John Pizzuto | Wheaton Wahoos | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.16 |
David Bright | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.56 |
David Judelson | North Suburban Ymca | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.66 |
Jack Ceckler | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.67 |
Gregory Miller | Cambridge Masters | 10 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.72 |
Darius Deak | J.F.k | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.89 |
Brent Popadich | Waltham Ymca | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.86 |
Andre Kostovsov | Andover Ymca | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.19 |
Scott VanKuilenburg | Cambridge Masters | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.35 |
Mark Murphy | Cambridge Masters | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.51 |
Michael Mahoney | Connecticut Masters | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:07.30 |
Jordan Kortmansky | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.36 |
Mark Keil | Andover Ymca | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.65 |
Steven Veneman | Nashua Penguins | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.93 |
John Benedick | Wheaton Wahoos | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.07 |
Frank Grillo | Longfellow | 10 | 4 | 11 | 1:08.31 |
Douglas Ross | Wheaton Wahoos | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.35 |
Bill Bond | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.98 |
Mark Reynolds | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.37 |
Gudarz Davar | Cambridge Masters | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.40 |
Paul Ormond | Cambridge Masters | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.04 |
Steve Lyons | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.07 |
Frank McQuiggan | East Providence Masters | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.19 |
Laszlo Eger | Boston Ymca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.21 |
Tim Morse | East Providence Masters | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.61 |
Michael Forbes | South County Ymca | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.43 |
Rick Battistini | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:11.59 |
Bill Rupert | Mainemasters Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.12 |
Paul Griffin | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 8 | 9 | 1:12.80 |
George Coupe | Andover Ymca | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:14.63 |
Robert Hicks | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.99 |
Ben Bump | WNEC Golden Bears | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.35 |
David Baxter | Ne Masters Unattached | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.44 |
Garrison Corben | Cambridge Masters | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:15.60 |
Jack Coombs | Fitchburg Ymca | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.20 |
Fabio Selvig | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:17.77 |
Marc Scheele | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.98 |
Mike McNeilly | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:19.61 |
Art Scott | East Providence Masters | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.82 |
Phil Read | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:20.38 |
Richard Colby | Andover Ymca | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:21.93 |
Jonathan Wood | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:22.03 |
Robert Wilk | WNEC Golden Bears | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:23.35 |
Edward Sorel | WNEC Golden Bears | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:23.75 |
Marc Gup | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:23.94 |
Bruce Hadley | Duxbury | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:26.71 |
Brad Tomlinson | Wellesley | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:28.32 |
Roy Brown | WNEC Golden Bears | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:28.41 |
Clive Dyson | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:28.53 |
Peter Flanagan | Wellesley | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:30.58 |
Paul Doherty | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:30.61 |
Frank Kjaersgaard | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:30.95 |
David Buccieo | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:39.47 |
Charles Dufour | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:45.75 |
Patrick Sinott | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:47.51 |
Steve Gardner | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:51.31 |
Norman March | WNEC Golden Bears | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.35 |
Robert Wright | Andover Ymca | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.12 |
Sr Battistini | Minuteman Masters | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.81 |
David Dembowitz | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Robert Lawton | Bentley | 9 | 2 | NS |