Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Rodriquez | Mission Aurora Colorado S | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.50 |
Jennifer Lamb | Evergreen Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.25 |
Brooke Bredbeck | Unattached Aces Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.65 |
Maquala O'Brien | Village Seven Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.30 |
Angela Coler | Mission Aurora Colorado S | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.91 |
Karrah Griffin | Unattached Aces Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.06 |
Mariah Coler | Mission Aurora Colorado S | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.18 |
Jojo Nemec | Village Seven Piranhas | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:11.42 |
Kayla Desai | Foothills Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.07 |
Morgan Horton | Rallysport Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:13.05 |
Kirsten Milberg | Co Athletic Club Stingray | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.21 |
Robyn Angell | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.68 |
Kristy Jaeckel | Unattached Aces Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.93 |
Jennifer Kent | Broomfield Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:16.04 |
Patricia Nelson | Fort Collins Area Swim Te | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.92 |
Victoria Taggart | Colorado Rapids Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.38 |
Sarah Classen | Castle Rock 'Cudas | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.35 |
Brandi Blazon | Broomfield Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.16 |
Katie Johnson | North Jeffco Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:22.21 |
Shelley Perkins | Foothills Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:24.17 |
Kellyn Craig | Univ. Of Denver Hilltoppe | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:24.19 |
Rachel Snyder | North Jeffco Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:31.10 |
Marissa Bartosch | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:37.84 |
Paitra Porter | Unattached Aces Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:37.94 |
Jennifer Speck | Univ. Of Denver Hilltoppe | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:40.29 |
Aimee Vunovich | Foothills Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:40.83 |
Kaaryn Dahlquist | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:41.97 |
Ashley Horodyski | Foothills Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:42.53 |
Kelsey Bollig | Foothills Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:43.03 |
Lee Gedney | Rallysport Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:45.21 |
Alyssa Peratt | Broomfield Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:45.80 |
Veronica Maxey | Castle Rock 'Cudas | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:46.98 |
Kelse Johnson | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:48.18 |
Anya Wilkening | Colorado Rapids Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:52.03 |
Miranda Morton | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:53.14 |
Courtney Bundy | North Jeffco Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:55.44 |
Emily Guy | Rallysport Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:56.87 |
Taylor Nance | Castle Rock 'Cudas | 3 | 10 | 18 | 1:57.60 |
Jennie Vagher | Mission Aurora Colorado S | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:58.84 |
Maraika Robinson | Boulder Swimming | 1 | 9 | 20 | 1:59.03 |
Kayli Quinton | Fort Collins Area Swim Te | 4 | 10 | 21 | 1:59.96 |
Masha Allen | Foothills Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:00.20 |
Margaret Ahrendsen | Univ. Of Denver Hilltoppe | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:00.89 |
Haley Lopus | Castle Rock 'Cudas | 3 | 9 | 24 | 2:02.80 |
Megan Dickey | Mission Aurora Colorado S | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:03.47 |
Courtney Bailey | Mission Aurora Colorado S | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:04.15 |
Melissa Franklin | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:04.95 |
Isabella Farley | Univ. Of Denver Hilltoppe | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:09.14 |
Jessica Levy | Boulder Swimming | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:11.94 |
Patricia Filby | Fort Collins Area Swim Te | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:13.98 |
Elizabeth Anderson | Boulder Swimming | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:18.55 |
Rachel Hoffer | Evergreen Swim Team | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Gabrielle Morley | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Lauren Stoeckle | Mission Aurora Colorado S | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Emily Phillips | Aurora Aquatic Academy | SCR | |||
Sydney Small | Mission Aurora Colorado S | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Jacqueline Macke | Mission Aurora Colorado S | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Morgan Kimminau | Co Athletic Club Stingray | 1 | 9 | SCR | |
Michelle Patton | Aces Swim Club | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Paula Davis | Co Athletic Club Stingray | 1 | 5 | SCR | |
Cailley Wendt | Duncan Ymca Riptide Swim | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jessica Rodriquez | Mission Aurora Colorado S | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.51p |
Brooke Bredbeck | Unattached Aces Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.38p |
Jennifer Lamb | Evergreen Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.41p |
Karrah Griffin | Unattached Aces Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.67p |
Angela Coler | Mission Aurora Colorado S | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.69p |
Kayla Desai | Foothills Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.93p |
Mariah Coler | Mission Aurora Colorado S | 10 | 6 | 7 | 1:11.49p |
Jojo Nemec | Village Seven Piranhas | 10 | 7 | 8 | 1:11.55p |
Kristy Jaeckel | Unattached Aces Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.90p |
Morgan Horton | Rallysport Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 10 | 1:12.10p |
Maquala O'Brien | Village Seven Piranhas | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.26p |
Samantha Dole | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 10 | 9 | 11 | 1:12.93p |
Kirsten Milberg | Co Athletic Club Stingray | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.10p |
Elizabeth Rovira | Rallysport Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:14.01p |
Robyn Angell | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.05p |
Kristen Massoletti | Co Athletic Club Stingray | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:14.21p |
Madeline Moton | Castle Rock 'Cudas | 8 | 7 | 14 | 1:14.46p |
Cailee Andersen | North Jeffco Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 15 | 1:14.48p |
Hannah Forrer | Rallysport Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:14.79p |
Madeline Wyatt | Univ. Of Denver Hilltoppe | 9 | 7 | 17 | 1:15.04p |
Giana Mazza | Fort Collins Area Swim Te | 9 | 8 | 18 | 1:15.38p |
Chelsea Higgins | Castle Rock 'Cudas | 8 | 2 | 19 | 1:15.69p |
Amber Moritzky | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 10 | 8 | 20 | 1:15.83p |
Jenna Sherman | Castle Rock 'Cudas | 10 | 10 | 21 | 1:16.00p |
Kendra Dobie | Broomfield Barracudas | 9 | 9 | 22 | 1:16.51p |
Victoria Taggart | Colorado Rapids Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.59p |
Allison Murphy | Castle Rock 'Cudas | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1:16.89p |
Kelly O'Brien | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 9 | 3 | 24 | 1:17.09p |
Kyla Dahlquist | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1:17.22p |
Jenna Snyder | Co Athletic Club Stingray | 10 | 1 | 26 | 1:17.25p |
Jennifer Kent | Broomfield Barracudas | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.44p |
Lauren Wendt | Duncan Ymca Riptide Swim | 7 | 9 | 27 | 1:17.81p |
Adria Rozeboom | Unattached Aces Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 28 | 1:17.96p |
Racquel Coulam | Co Athletic Club Stingray | 7 | 3 | 29 | 1:17.98p |
Shannon Garlie | Fort Collins Area Swim Te | 9 | 10 | 30 | 1:18.12p |
Katelyn Parsons | North Jeffco Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 31 | 1:18.33p |
Celine Wuarin | Fort Collins Area Swim Te | 7 | 8 | 32 | 1:18.43p |
Brandi Blazon | Broomfield Barracudas | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.44p |
Samantha Hammerly | Broomfield Barracudas | 7 | 2 | 33 | 1:18.60p |