Men's 100yd Breaststroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
James Kibbe |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
6 |
6 |
1 |
1:00.36 |
Griffin Marshall |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1:01.54 |
Ivan Barnes |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
5 |
3 |
1:01.55 |
Stephan Verdeyen |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
2 |
4 |
1:03.34 |
Richard Galen |
City Of Richardson |
6 |
7 |
5 |
1:03.65 |
Devin Rourke |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
5 |
2 |
6 |
1:04.39 |
Timothy Christian |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
4 |
1 |
7 |
1:04.86 |
Michael Verdeyen |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
7 |
1:04.86 |
Joseph Sowell |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
5 |
6 |
9 |
1:05.21 |
Richard Packard |
Unattached |
5 |
4 |
10 |
1:05.61 |
Dennis Bowsher |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
5 |
11 |
1:05.81 |
William Janney |
City Of Richardson |
5 |
3 |
12 |
1:05.82 |
David Mendoza |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
3 |
13 |
1:06.51 |
Jordan Moss |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
3 |
5 |
14 |
1:06.86 |
William Ruefle Iii |
City Of Richardson |
6 |
1 |
15 |
1:06.91 |
Brandon Harvill |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
6 |
16 |
1:07.11 |
Kyle Burk |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1:07.22 |
Alex McCure |
City Of Richardson |
3 |
7 |
17 |
1:07.28 |
James Jones |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
3 |
18 |
1:07.36 |
Rustin Green |
Rockwall Swimming |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1:07.59 |
Daniel Osterland |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
3 |
6 |
19 |
1:07.80 |
Bryson Chiu |
City Of Richardson |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1:08.22 |
Edward Bradburn |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
8 |
20 |
1:08.47 |
Andrew McKernon |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
21 |
1:08.87 |
Christopher Dunn |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
8 |
22 |
1:08.95 |
Matthew Knubowitz |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
8 |
23 |
1:09.31 |
Robert James |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
7 |
24 |
1:09.41 |
Peter Osterland |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
4 |
7 |
25 |
1:09.42 |
David Michaels |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1:09.56 |
Sahishnu Shanmugam |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
26 |
1:09.75 |
Matthew Brickey |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1:10.37 |
Emanuele Greco |
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club |
3 |
3 |
27 |
1:10.61 |
Timothy Sablick |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1:11.14 |
Jonathan Brickey |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
28 |
1:11.56 |
Gregory Valentine |
Team Yes |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1:12.49 |
Terry Mosher |
Arlington Stingrays |
1 |
2 |
29 |
1:12.63 |
Andrew Berdine |
Unattached |
2 |
6 |
6 |
1:12.66 |
Bradley Lowry |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
5 |
3 |
1:13.00 |
Brooks Allen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
5 |
7 |
1:13.08 |
Nicholas Barkley |
Arlington Stingrays |
3 |
2 |
8 |
1:13.23 |
Caleb McKinnon |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
7 |
9 |
1:13.38 |
Patrick Dwyer |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
3 |
10 |
1:14.32 |
Trenton Gentry |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
3 |
8 |
30 |
1:15.02 |
Austin Bracy |
Unattached |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1:15.57 |
Carlos Smith |
Arlington Stingrays |
2 |
8 |
11 |
1:16.54 |
Joseph Santaularia |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
3 |
12 |
1:17.09 |
Jamieson Stults |
City Of Richardson |
2 |
1 |
13 |
1:17.15 |
Max Murphy |
Unattached |
3 |
8 |
5 |
1:18.15 |
Chris Wellborn |
Unattached |
1 |
5 |
14 |
1:19.50 |
Zachary Ingle |
Arlington Stingrays |
2 |
4 |
6 |
1:19.60 |
Hamilton Jordan |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
7 |
1:20.41 |
Robert Steele |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
3 |
2 |
8 |
1:20.59 |
Anthony Rau |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
9 |
1:20.71 |
Jeffrey Gettel |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
10 |
1:21.21 |
John Bannon |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
5 |
11 |
1:21.40 |
Clint Hallum |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
1 |
12 |
1:22.46 |
Wilbur Gregory Iii |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
7 |
1 |
1:24.54 |
Ryan Sittig |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1:25.70 |
Jacob Taylor |
Academy Tx Aquatic Champions |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1:27.39 |
Kevin Pechulis |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
13 |
1:27.84 |
David Taylor |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1:28.39 |
Blaine Bess |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
15 |
1:29.98 |
Narayan Naik |
Kerr Mcgee Swim Club |
2 |
8 |
5 |
1:30.75 |
Kennedy Trotter |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
1 |
2 |
6 |
1:32.19 |
Joseph Garcia |
Rockwall Swimming |
1 |
6 |
14 |
1:34.78 |
Evan Hall |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
7 |
1:36.46 |
John Kuhlke |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
8 |
1:44.66 |