Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Phillips | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:27.45 | |
Kimberly Bunker | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:27.96 |
Rachel Porcellio | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:28.00 |
Kathryn Harper | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:28.40 |
Allison Williams | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:28.75 |
Sarah Cardegna | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.87 |
Danielle Henry | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:29.68 |
Carly Callan | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:30.33 |
Kelly Polidori | Horseheads Thrashers | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:30.75 |
Frances Wallace | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:32.28 | |
Kaitlyn Brodzinski | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:34.27 |
Annastacia Woytash | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:34.55 |
Karen Young | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:34.65 |
Emily Luxmore | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:34.91 |
Gretchen Kiehl | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:35.17 |
Kate Bonaquist | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:35.48 |
Carrie Alderman | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:35.67 |
Kelley Burris | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:35.93 |
Emily Handelman | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:36.07 |
Abigail Nace | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:36.21 |
Rebecca Wilson | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:36.54 |
Becky Martt | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:36.61 |
Lindsay Matthews | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:37.06 |
Amanda Ciminelli | Greece Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:37.24 |
Kelly Anzalone | Spur Swim Team - Unattached | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:37.85 |
Claire Mongeau | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:38.37 |
Lauren Licherdell | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:39.37 |
Lauren Wilkins | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:40.04 |
Alyssa Phelps | Westside Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:41.01 |
Sarah Lakehal-Ayat | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:41.77 |
Kylie Brandt | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:42.37 |
Jennifer Costanza | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 1:49.92 | |
Sara Parton | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:53.40 |
Stephanie Ciminelli | Greece Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.65 |
Michelle Mondy | Sharks And Eagles Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:54.98 |
Brianna Sauciunac | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:55.34 |
Christine Wang | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:56.33 |
Rachel Ceronie | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:57.43 |
Ashley Rode | Greece Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.47 |
Jessica Reed | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:00.44 |
Rachel Murphy | Westside Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:11.09 |
Kayla Doetterl | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Kenney | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Katherine Trompeter | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Arielle Conti | Mcc Mavericks | 4 | 3 | 1:24.98p | |
Sara Weinert | Sharks And Eagles Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.36p |
Lauren Hale | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1:26.36p | |
Elizabeth Kenney | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:27.09p |
Danielle Henry | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:27.28p |
Celia Weaver | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1:27.29p | |
Suzanne Flynn | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1:27.42p | |
Rachel Porcellio | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:27.98p |
Kimberly Bunker | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:28.00p |
Allison Williams | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:28.63p |
Megan Foster | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1:28.80p | |
Kathryn Harper | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:28.95p |
Carly Callan | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:29.66p |
Sarah Cardegna | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:30.08p |
Susan Yang | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1:30.69p | |
Gretchen Kiehl | Grand Island Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:30.70p |
Amy Levermore | Fairport Area Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 1:31.20p | |
Christina Dibello | Fairport Area Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 1:31.21p | |
Jocelyn Bade | Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 1:32.45p | |
Nicole Stuver | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1:32.49p | |
Kelly Polidori | Horseheads Thrashers | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:33.16p |
Katherine Phillips | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:33.32p |
Emily Handelman | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:33.40p |
Kori Hamilton | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:33.53p | |
Nicole Hill | Sharks And Eagles Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:33.78p |
Kate Bonaquist | Grand Island Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:33.87p |
Kaitlyn Brodzinski | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:33.90p |
Abigail Nace | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:33.90p |
Frances Wallace | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:34.03p |
Emily Luxmore | Fairport Area Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:34.13p |
Becky Martt | Victor Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:34.35p |
Karen Young | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:34.54p |
Carrie Alderman | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:34.76p |
Kaitlyn Dobmeier | Stingray Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:34.99p |
Annastacia Woytash | Fairport Area Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1:35.14p |
Rebecca Wilson | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:35.25p |
Brittany Detlef | Rush Henrietta Golden Comets | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:35.67p |
Lauren Wilkins | Victor Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:36.04p |
Alyssa Phelps | Westside Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:37.35p |
Claire Mongeau | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:37.55p |
Kelley Burris | Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1:37.79p |
Lauren Licherdell | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:37.86p |
Lindsay Matthews | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:37.86p |
Jaime Zimmerman | Victor Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:38.43p |
Kylie Brandt | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:38.47p |
Amanda Ciminelli | Greece Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:38.85p |
Brittany Morgan | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:39.20p |
Sarah Muratore | Irondequoit Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:39.39p |
Sarah Lakehal-Ayat | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:40.04p |
Kathleen Reagan | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:40.47p |
Andrea Saldana | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:41.14p |
Kelly Anzalone | Spur Swim Team - Unattached | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:41.29p |
Kirstin Teall | Victor Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:41.40p |
Christina Garman | Webster Swim Association | 6 | 2 | 22 | 1:42.03p |
Emily Gardner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 23 | 1:42.35p |
Loreal Prystaj | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:42.60p |