Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Braun | Team Foxjet | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.59 |
Alicia Jensen | Team Foxjet | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.74 |
Carolyn Barer | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2:34.88 |
Paula Wright | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:35.57 |
Kayla Schmidt | Twin Cities Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:35.60 |
Erin Rudy | Hastings Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:36.68 |
Mary Schoen | Team Foxjet | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:37.04 |
Andrea Hanson | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:38.26 |
Anna Weidemann | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:38.73 |
Jennifer Einck | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:40.49 |
Jennifer Ko | Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:41.72 |
Sydney Kelly | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:41.75 |
Katie Kavanagh | Hastings Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:42.15 |
Margaret Debrauske | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:42.24 |
Diane Galatowitsch | Twin Cities Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:43.03 |
Laura Watkins | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:43.26 |
Ashley Leschyshyn | Burnsville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:43.34 |
Angela Schuster | Star Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:43.84 |
Barret Myers | Med-City Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:43.99 |
Tami Ritchie | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:44.36 |
Kara Janus | Team Foxjet | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:45.87 |
Annalisa Andre | Twin Cities Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:46.73 |
Julie Salmo | Burnsville Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:47.29 |
Erica Triebenbach | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:47.54 |
Courtney Eck | Team Foxjet | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:47.81 |
Melissa Heyrman | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:47.96 |
Jennifer Gratz | Team Foxjet | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:48.11 |
Kylsie Grimes | Des Moines Swimming Federation | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:48.16 |
Karrie Stewart | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:48.21 |
Molly Huber | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:48.22 |
Tavis Potter | St. Croix Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:48.74 |
Jessica Abenstein | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:49.76 |
Alex Borgen | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:50.16 |
Rochelle Akradi | Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:51.80 |
Angelina Blazek | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:52.21 |
Anne Schmelzer | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:58.10 |
Lauren Feulner | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3:08.16 |
Kelsey Peterson | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 7 | 19 | 3:10.23 |
Kelsey Burns | Team Foxjet | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Jenna Ledoux | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Erin Wessman | Fmy Gator Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Mimi Marschall | Burnsville Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Lauren Bergstrom | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Alicia Weber | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Sarah Wollenhaupt | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS |