Women's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Descenza | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:51.63 |
Courtney Veerman | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10:00.26 |
Kelly Winckler | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:23.72 |
Chelsea Hartman | Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:29.80 |
Christine Mauro | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10:34.09 |
Shannon Demrow | Elgin YMCA Swim Team- | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:36.07 |
Kelly Hashoian | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10:36.91 |
Stephanie Koch | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 10:36.99 |
Danielle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 10:38.85 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 10:39.06 |
Kally Fayhee | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 10:40.01 |
Brittany Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 10:41.36 |
Kayla Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 10:41.47 |
Melanie Rowland | Cats Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 14 | 10:42.05 |
Taylor Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10:43.11 |
Susanne Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 10:48.63 |
Lindsay Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 10:50.54 |
Sarah Coghlin | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 10:52.98 |
Christina Klinge | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 10:53.49 |
Katherine Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 10:53.51 |
Dayna Nellis | Green Bay Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 10:56.86 |
Grace Murray | Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 10:57.13 |
Keri Sink | Elgin YMCA Swim Team- | 3 | 2 | 23 | 10:57.94 |
Alexandra Cabrera | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 24 | 11:01.15 |
Jessica Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 25 | 11:03.46 |
Kelsey Ogle | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 11:05.05 |
Mary Lockman | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 4 | 2 | 27 | 11:07.09 |
Jennifer Steege | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 11:07.11 |
Maria Nelson | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 2 | 4 | 29 | 11:07.36 |
Elizabeth Stein | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 11:08.92 |
Sarah Woldt | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 6 | 8 | 31 | 11:09.86 |
Patricia Wegrzynowicz | Cats Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 32 | 11:11.32 |
Megan Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 33 | 11:12.18 |
Giulia Kaftan | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 34 | 11:12.23 |
Natalie Schim | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 35 | 11:12.86 |
Nicole Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 36 | 11:13.47 |
Molly Jubas | Unat | 5 | 6 | 37 | 11:14.76 |
Stephanie Ferschl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 38 | 11:17.42 |
Diandra Nero | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | 8 | 39 | 11:21.31 |
Alexandria Moore | Elgin YMCA Swim Team- | 5 | 1 | 40 | 11:23.16 |
Jennifer Rothe | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 6 | 5 | 41 | 11:30.11 |
Sarah Cull | Cats Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 42 | 11:31.02 |
Mary Evans | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 2 | 43 | 11:34.21 |
Sarah Healy | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 2 | 44 | 11:35.19 |
Teresa Champa | Elgin YMCA Swim Team- | 4 | 7 | 45 | 11:37.29 |
Cheyanne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 46 | 11:43.98 |
Casey Hagen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 47 | 11:48.29 |