Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Jovanovic | Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.02 |
Matias Koski | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.24 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.63 |
Connor Black | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.13 |
Collin Morgan | Green County Golden Gators | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.31 |
Mark Sink | Elgin YMCA Swim Team- | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.11 |
Jakob Iotte | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.31 |
Jordan Kinney | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.61 |
Alexander Klintworth | Snowfox Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.18 |
Jesse O'Keefe | Madison West YMCA | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:07.45 |
Nicholas Hasemann | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.47 |
Patrick Franken | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.51 |
Alex DeLakis | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:07.69 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:07.86 |
Yang Zhou | Palatine Park District | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.03 |
Trevor Manz | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:08.13 |
Kevin Tom | Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso | 6 | 6 | 17 | 1:08.18 |
Jonathan Grodecki | New Trier Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 18 | 1:08.37 |
Thomas Pollick | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:08.37 |
Adam Gebhart | Madison West YMCA | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:08.97 |
Peter Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:09.01 |
Greg Hameister | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:09.16 |
Michael Hamann | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:09.35 |
Andrew Lee | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:09.60 |
James Moseley | Cats Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:09.82 |
Christopher Roberts | Coho Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:10.74 |
Jack Mangan | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:10.97 |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:11.02 |
Matthew Costigan | Edwardsville YMCA | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:11.74 |
Eddie Mapel | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:12.01 |
Alexander Duffy | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.31 |
David Schriesheim | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:12.51 |
James Connor | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:12.77 |
Jack Fergus | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.87 |
Bryan Bu | Hornet Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:12.88 |
Brian Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.94 |
Jared Klika | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.30 |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:13.36 |
Ryan Karlovsky | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:13.40 |
Gordon Mellin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:13.60 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:14.34 |
John Hornacek | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.41 |
Matthew Farmer | Lyons Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1:14.74 |
Mark Spadoro | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.06 |
Evan Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:15.19 |
Matthew Weiser | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.68 |
Stephen Grambow | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:17.43 |
Jacob Esp | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.44 |
Kyle Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 41 | 1:19.30 |
Gabe Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 42 | 1:20.60 |
Samuel Piette | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1:20.88 |
Paul DeLakis | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.43 |
Ethan Bott | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 44 | 1:22.44 |
Franco Reyes | Westmont Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.51 |
Jackie Zablocki | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:24.57 |
William Wong | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 45 | 1:28.27 |
Mitchell Willson | Palatine Park District | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:30.95 |
Curtis Moseley | Cats Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:32.04 |
Ben Yaakoby | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:33.69 |
Joonas Koski | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:33.88 |
Charles Miller | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:34.56 |
Ryan Lehane | Naperville Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:39.10 |
Benjamin Gebhart | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:40.02 |
Collin Hickey | Milton Marlins | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:40.65 |
Brandon Niemiec | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:41.35 |
Jason Yang | Hornet Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:42.19 |
Colin Duffy | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:43.56 |
David Vowels | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:47.10 |
Collin Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:48.22 |
Jaden Bauman | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:50.28 |
Cooper Lienhart | Hornet Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:50.30 |
James Guskov | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:08.89 |
Charles Mellin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:11.62 |
Andrew Heidenrich | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:12.73 |
Daniel McGuinness | Lyons Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
David Mai | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Christopher Hodges | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Ethan Long | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Jordan Porter | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Jack LeVart | Unattached Fox_il | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Sam Tonner | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Ian Rodriguez | Arlington Alligators | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Brian Roytman | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Jacob Studzinski | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Samuel Skinner | New Trier Swim Club | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Samuel Devorkin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Christopher Eckhardt | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Michael Bernhardt | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Avery Currie | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
James DeGraff | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Duffy | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.97p |
Matthew Weiser | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.96p |
John Hornacek | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.19p |
Jack Fergus | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.47p |
Jared Klika | Green Bay YMCA | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.58p |
Brian Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.94p |
Jacob Esp | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.67p |
Mark Spadoro | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.69p |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:15.77p |
Payton Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:15.96p |