Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Kiel | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.32 |
Matthew Stewart | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.38 |
Jordan Wessels | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:15.75 |
Kendrick Bachman | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.28 |
Chase Gravengood | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.91 |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:18.44 |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.46 |
Paul Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:20.09 |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.75 |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:20.85 |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:22.06 |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:22.13 |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.20 |
Andrew Peck | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:22.23 |
Benjamin Utesch | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:22.71 |
Jordan Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:23.35 |
Matthew Wich | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:24.29 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.86 |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:27.23 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:27.30 |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:29.56 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:29.74 |
Sean Abbas | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:31.77 |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:35.24 |
Erik Rehnberg | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:40.41 |
Jackson Lindell | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:42.44 |
Douglas Zabler | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:42.92 |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:44.01 |
Justin Blommer | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:44.41 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:48.10 |
Brian Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:48.19 |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:50.29 |
Ryan Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:51.49 |
Ross Rybakowicz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:53.68 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:55.86 |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 3:01.18 |
Remington Glogovsky | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:02.57 |
Jonathan Marsh | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:04.71 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:05.79 |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:07.65 |
Baelin Huonker | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3:20.00 |
Tanner Carlson | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:21.54 |
William Lindell | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:35.24 |
Logan Kozlik | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:05.21 |
Andrew Grosbach | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Theodore Endres | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Paul Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2:16.20p |
Brian Kiel | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.84p |
Matthew Stewart | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.87p |
Kendrick Bachman | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:17.57p |
Jordan Wessels | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.59p |
Chase Gravengood | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:18.87p |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:19.28p |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2:19.48p |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2:21.21p |
Chris Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2:22.38p |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 11 | 2:22.83p |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 12 | 2:23.17p |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:23.31p |
Jordan Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:23.43p |
Benjamin Utesch | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:24.00p |
Matthew Wich | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:24.70p |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.72p |
Andrew Peck | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 17 | 2:25.54p |
Edward Lichinsky | Central Iowa Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 18 | 2:26.68p |
Spencer Loch | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:26.97p |
Scott Strehlow | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 7 | 8 | 20 | 2:27.60p |
John Piirainen | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:27.80p |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.37p |
Alexander Kiel | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2:28.66p |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 23 | 2:28.70p |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:28.70p |
Thomas Grossinger | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 4 | 4 | 24 | 2:28.81p |
Matt Friede | Central Wi Wave Makers | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:28.82p |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 26 | 2:28.86p |
Keith Yoerg | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2:28.98p |
Keiji Halloway | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 28 | 2:29.71p |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2:30.19p |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:30.34p |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:30.42p |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.49p |
Ryan Whalen | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:30.85p |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:30.85p |
Benjamin Schick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 32 | 2:30.88p |
Matthew Vukich | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 1 | 33 | 2:30.97p |
Caleb Sandvold | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2:31.16p |
Sean Abbas | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:31.34p |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:32.16p |
Adam Grosbach | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 4 | 1 | 35 | 2:32.97p |
Alexander Cox | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2:33.05p |
Kurt Zehel | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:33.14p |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 38 | 2:33.72p |
Ross Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 39 | 2:34.34p |
Brian Carpenter | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:34.50p |
Matthew Mohrenweiser | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 5 | 41 | 2:35.58p |
Pun Winichakul | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 42 | 2:36.05p |
Evan Shimizu | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 43 | 2:36.06p |
Matthew Youngers | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 6 | 8 | 44 | 2:36.75p |
Mark Strom | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 4 | 6 | 45 | 2:36.99p |
Andrew Grosbach | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:37.29p |