Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:40.21 |
Jordan Kinney | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:43.30 |
Alex DeLakis | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:45.34 |
Henry Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:48.26 |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:49.01 |
Ross Rybakowicz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:49.42 |
Chandler Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:51.63 |
Jared Klika | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:53.23 |
Daniel Johnston | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:55.71 |
Ryan Dunton | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:56.77 |
Brandon Benson | Milton Marlins | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:57.16 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:57.57 |
Thomas Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:59.68 |
Zachery Soper | Shawano Community Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3:00.10 |
Zachary Zernechel | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 3:00.16 |
James Steinhoff | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:00.41 |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3:01.87 |
Isaac Nealey | Madison West YMCA | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3:02.78 |
Robert Klemm | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3:02.87 |
Remington Glogovsky | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3:03.27 |
Nicholas Potter | DeForest Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3:04.82 |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3:06.02 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 7 | 9 | 3:06.03 |
Christopher Bastin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:09.43 |
Joseph Basche | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:09.60 |
Benjamin Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:09.78 |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:11.33 |
Caleb Kasper | Ripon Community Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:12.79 |
Jackie Zablocki | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:15.95 |
Baelin Huonker | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3:19.64 |
Jackson Algiers | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 3:19.88 |
Emanuel Hernandez | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3:34.21 |
Riley Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS |