Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 200yd Individual Medley
The 2003 5A State Swimming & D
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Michael Cellini
Harrison
2
5
1
1:51.56
Ryan Staak
Chattahoochee
2
6
2
1:54.22
David McManic
Parkview
2
8
3
1:56.60
Neil Savage
Pope High School
2
2
4
1:56.75
Andrew Callahan
Centennial
2
7
5
1:57.15
Jared Gutierrez
Milton
2
3
6
1:57.20
Will Dorris
McEachern
2
4
7
1:59.10
Zach Rose
Glynn Academy
1
5
9
1:59.87
Alex Levinger
Chattahoochee
1
6
10
2:00.84
Adam Murrietta
Harrison
1
4
11
2:01.66
Bryan Scarborough
Chattahoochee
1
7
12
2:01.94
Paul Moonan
Milton
1
3
13
2:03.89
Andrew Klein
Milton
1
8
14
2:04.84
Jordan Wacker
Collins Hill
1
9
15
2:05.03
Andy Miller
Chattahoochee
1
2
16
2:05.19
Jose Delgado
Central Gwinnett
2
9
8
2:06.54
Michael Cellini
Harrison
4
5
1
1:54.99p
Ryan Staak
Chattahoochee
3
5
2
1:57.61p
Will Dorris
McEachern
4
4
3
1:59.13p
Andrew Callahan
Centennial
2
6
4
1:59.21p
Jared Gutierrez
Milton
4
6
5
1:59.48p
David McManic
Parkview
3
6
6
1:59.64p
Neil Savage
Pope High School
2
5
7
2:00.90p
Jose Delgado
Central Gwinnett
2
4
8
2:01.36p
Zach Rose
Glynn Academy
4
7
9
2:01.56p
Alex Levinger
Chattahoochee
3
4
10
2:03.18p
Adam Murrietta
Harrison
4
3
11
2:03.35p
Bryan Scarborough
Chattahoochee
3
7
12
2:03.93p
Paul Moonan
Milton
2
7
13
2:04.01p
Andrew Klein
Milton
4
8
14
2:04.60p
Andy Miller
Chattahoochee
3
3
15
2:04.65p
Jordan Wacker
Collins Hill
2
3
16
2:05.17p
Jaime Castaneda
Woodstock
3
1
17
2:06.06p
Shea Walkley
Pope High School
4
2
18
2:06.10p
Mark Mooney
Harrison
3
8
19
2:06.13p
Jesse Cass
Duluth
2
8
20
2:06.15p
Matias Kohtala
Collins Hill
2
2
21
2:06.42p
Cameron Brown
Kell
3
2
22
2:06.45p
Justin Hong
Lassiter
4
9
23
2:08.03p
Jeff Kissel
Woodstock
2
9
24
2:08.18p
Austin Haygood
Harrison
1
6
25
2:08.33p
Craig Jennings
Northview
1
5
26
2:08.90p
Matthew Odom
Parkview
3
9
27
2:11.73p
Paul Millard
Walton
2
1
28
2:13.16p
David Meyers
Parkview
4
10
29
2:14.03p
Richard Spilchal
Evans
4
1
DQp
Beau Martin
Brookwood
1
4
DQp