Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 6 | 1 | 22.32 |
Aroldo Nery | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 22.64 |
Sean Dehere | Unattached - Flst | 5 | 7 | 3 | 22.68 |
Evan Gedzelman | Cane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 23.04 |
Pedro Moros | Miami Swimming | 5 | 8 | 5 | 23.11 |
Kurt Kull | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23.21 |
Brad Mitchell | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 7 | 23.25 |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 23.45 |
Maxamelian Weber | Miami Swimming | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23.57 |
Brandon Selts | Miami Swimming | 5 | 2 | 10 | 23.63 |
Jonathan Mastin | Miami Swimming | 4 | 6 | 11 | 23.94 |
Almir Alencar | Unattached - Flst | 4 | 7 | 1 | 23.99 |
Zachary Cannon | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 24.15 |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24.15 |
Josh Carden | Bob Karl Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24.19 |
Eric De Angulo | Miami Swimming | 4 | 3 | 13 | 24.26 |
Stephen Unger | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 14 | 24.27 |
David Ordonez | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 15 | 24.39 |
Guillermo Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 16 | 24.47 |
Craig Webster | Bob Karl Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24.48 |
David Lavernia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 8 | 17 | 24.54 |
Alex Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 24.72 |
Jonathan Van Zee | Trojan Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 5 | 24.77 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24.80 |
Michael Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 1 | 19 | 24.85 |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 24.88 |
Guy Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 7 | 24.92 |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 20 | 24.99 |
Richard Garza | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 8 | 25.02 |
Alexander Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 25.11 |
Javier Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 1 | 21 | 25.44 |
Christopher Benedetti | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 22 | 25.46 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 2 | 25.49 |
Daniel Tardiff | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 25.65 |
Ben Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 25.66 |
Carlos Rincon | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 24 | 25.67 |
Alvaro Giraldo | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 25.78 |
Simon Vallejo | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 25.85 |
Colton Kleynhans | Plantation | 2 | 1 | 13 | 26.02 |
Robert Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 14 | 26.07 |
Chris Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26.18 |
Kevin Hayes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 15 | 26.27 |
Jack St. Clair | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 25 | 26.31 |
Juan Cubeddu | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 26.43 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 26.48 |
Samuel Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 17 | 26.51 |
Michael Fabiano | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 26.53 |
Michael Vinci | Plantation | 3 | 2 | 19 | 26.58 |
Cristian Prano | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 20 | 26.64 |
Dameon Nicholas | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 26.69 |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26.69 |
Matthew Golden | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 26.79 |
Jorge Anillo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26.79 |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 26.98 |
Bernardo Garcia | Cane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 23 | 27.09 |
Francesco Prano | Ak Sharks | 3 | 1 | 24 | 27.14 |
Matthias Topic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 6 | 7 | 27.19 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 27.32 |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 27.51 |
Sebastian Orozco | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 27.93 |
Williams Aching | Plantation | 3 | 7 | 25 | 28.03 |
Alexander Fairest | Unattached Miami Swimming | 5 | 8 | 11 | 28.23 |
Joey Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 28.29 |
Stephen Lichtner | Ak Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 28.33 |
Dexter Miguel | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 28.34 |
Jaime Sanchez | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 28.42 |
Javier Fernandez | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 28.46 |
Bryson Naylor | Sea Dragons Swimming | 4 | 7 | 15 | 28.52 |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 5 | 2 | 28.69 |
Antonio Pardo | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 16 | 28.76 |
Charles Totten | Miami Swimming | 5 | 7 | 3 | 28.87 |
Joao Muoz | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 28.92 |
William Lagos | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 29.14 |
Davin Harding | Una -sunrise | 1 | 3 | 19 | 29.16 |
Joshua Costas | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 29.27 |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation | 2 | 3 | 21 | 29.31 |
Alejandro Falcon | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 22 | 29.35 |
Kory Sgrignoli | Plantation | 3 | 7 | 23 | 29.42 |
Henry Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 29.44 |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 2 | 2 | 25 | 29.47 |
Remy Lotero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 29.52 |
James Prestinari | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 27 | 29.67 |
Dylan Varner | Sea Dragons Swimming | 2 | 5 | 28 | 29.85 |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29.95 |
Edward Young | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 29 | 29.98 |
Andrew Smiddy | Unattached Miami Swimming | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30.07 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 30.17 |
Tiago Schulz | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 30 | 30.22 |
Wyatt Pechter | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 8 | 31 | 30.24 |
Albert Perez | Miami Springs Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 32 | 30.46 |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 33 | 30.53 |
Nicholas Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 5 | 6 | 7 | 30.63 |
Trevor Reitz | Unatached-Lake Lytal Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 30.70 |
Colin Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 9 | 30.96 |
Michael Saco | Ak Sharks | 3 | 4 | 10 | 30.98 |
Patrick Goodwin | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 34 | 31.06 |
Chase Pepper | Plantation | 3 | 2 | 35 | 31.30 |
Michael Christian | Sea Dragons Swimming | 4 | 6 | 11 | 31.43 |
Nicholas Raymond | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 12 | 32.20 |
Sandy Sanchez | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 13 | 32.33 |