Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Hughes | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.17 |
Jared Jaime | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.37 |
John Butcher | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.54 |
Bret Bye | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:14.50 |
Thor Jones | Kodiak Kingfishers | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.76 |
Caleb Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.36 |
Jongwoo Kim | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.78 |
Jonathan Keill | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:18.77 |
Alex Dailey | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.43 |
Richard Serwat | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:19.58 |
William Shore | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.31 |
Daniel Kim | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.39 |
Judd Hanni | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.62 |
Benjamin Steyer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.63 |
Benjamin Campen | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.97 |
Keegan Birchfield | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.93 |
Scott Hall | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.46 |
Thomas Willis | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.51 |
Benjamin Reimer | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.71 |
Riley Jewkes | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.50 |
Jinu Choe | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:26.24 |
Tucker Coleman | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:26.31 |
Dakota Zellin | Kachemak Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:26.32 |
William Wren | Knik Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.81 |
Joshua Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.73 |
Slater Ferguson | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:29.86 |
Jordan Macalanda | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:32.99 |
Seth Wunrow-Brushafer | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:36.95 |
Joseph Decino | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:38.02 |
Brett Lopez | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:39.41 |
Maxwell Merriam | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:40.76 |
Christopher Wren | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:44.12 |
Isaac Chambers | North Pole Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:44.17 |
Keegan Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:44.53 |
Kevin Snavley | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:47.05 |
Daniel Kim | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:50.11 |
Logan Hanneman | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:51.31 |
Cameron Smith | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Korey Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kyle Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Addison Yang | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Adam Miller | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Aaron Hughes | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.57p |
John Butcher | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.24p |
Jared Jaime | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.52p |
Bret Bye | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.08p |
Thor Jones | Kodiak Kingfishers | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.25p |
Jongwoo Kim | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.09p |
Caleb Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.19p |
Richard Serwat | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.47p |
Nicholas Choi | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.02p |
Jonathan Keill | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.60p |
William Shore | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:19.61p |
Alex Dailey | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.00p |
Judd Hanni | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.05p |
Mitch Potter | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:21.46p |
Benjamin Steyer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.51p |
Daniel Kim | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.81p |
Benjamin Campen | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:22.24p |
Scott Hall | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.45p |
Keegan Birchfield | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:23.65p |
Thomas Willis | Viking Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.69p |
Benjamin Reimer | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:24.15p |
Ryan Bateman | Kodiak Kingfishers | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:24.98p |
Jinu Choe | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.30p |
Christopher Gipson | North Pole Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:25.96p |
Tucker Coleman | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:27.09p |
Karl Chaudhary | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:28.39p |
Joshua Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:29.43p |
Andrew Phillips | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:29.66p |
Joseph Rose | Kodiak Kingfishers | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:31.26p |
Slater Ferguson | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:32.49p |
Jordan Macalanda | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:34.25p |
Scotty Savo | Sockeye Swim League | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:35.15p |
Christian Alton | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:37.12p |
Patrick Doherty | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:40.27p |
Marcel Krenzelok | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:41.42p |
Connor Dunlap | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:46.69p |
James Ferguson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NSp |