Men's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steven Czaja | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 1 | 35.85 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 36.15 |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation | 5 | 6 | 3 | 37.12 |
Leslie Moore | Plantation | 5 | 2 | 4 | 37.81 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 37.82 |
Tiago Schulz | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 7 | 6 | 38.07 |
Kory Sgrignoli | Plantation | 5 | 8 | 7 | 38.24 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 38.64 |
Ricardo Aching | Plantation | 4 | 4 | 9 | 38.75 |
Dylan Stewart | Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 10 | 38.95 |
Christopher Chen | Plantation | 4 | 3 | 11 | 39.05 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 39.92 |
Charles Williams | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 1 | 39.96 |
Stephano Miranda | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 40.17 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 2 | 40.19 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 14 | 40.70 |
Joel Widmer | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 41.21 |
Jesse Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 3 | 41.32 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation | 3 | 1 | 16 | 41.74 |
David Grabarek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 42.03 |
Michal Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 4 | 42.34 |
Paul Biondolillo | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 18 | 42.53 |
Alec Wathen | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 5 | 3 | 5 | 42.77 |
Dereck Guensler | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 19 | 42.91 |
Jackson Leonard | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 4 | 20 | 43.01 |
Kyle Briley | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 5 | 7 | 6 | 43.03 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation | 4 | 7 | 7 | 43.23 |
Jose Arrillaga | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 43.47 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation | 3 | 6 | 22 | 43.63 |
Sandy Sanchez | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 5 | 6 | 8 | 43.77 |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 23 | 43.82 |
Matthew Plunkett | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 8 | 9 | 43.82 |
Samuel Huertas | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 24 | 44.03 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 44.03 |
Patrick Soucy | Plantation | 2 | 2 | 25 | 44.12 |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 44.20 |
Eric Frey | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 44.87 |
Jared Barreto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 45.43 |
Paul Murray | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 45.46 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 45.79 |
Alejandro Ramirez | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 28 | 46.09 |
Alfred Pappe | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 1 | 46.10 |
Stephane Legal | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 29 | 46.23 |
Peter Pappe | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 30 | 47.00 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 14 | 47.04 |
Domenic Zenga | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 31 | 47.78 |
Kevin Grimes | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 32 | 48.96 |
Derek Shoemaker | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 15 | 49.16 |
Gabriel Ramirez | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 16 | 49.61 |
Raul Aching | Plantation | 3 | 6 | 17 | 49.68 |
Kevin Bowie | Plantation | 4 | 1 | 18 | 49.92 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 19 | 50.16 |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 20 | 50.24 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 21 | 50.80 |
Ian Ackerman | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 22 | 50.91 |
Cody Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 23 | 51.20 |
T'auren Moss | Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 2 | 51.43 |
Jordan Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 3 | 51.56 |
Nolan Vozzola | Plantation | 2 | 5 | 4 | 53.62 |
David Ivan | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 24 | 54.12 |
Andrew Goodwin | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 25 | 54.58 |
Christopher Austin | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 33 | 54.95 |
Brandon Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 54.98 |
Miguel Tavera | Plantation | 1 | 4 | 26 | 55.16 |
Matthew Wathen | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 7 | 6 | 56.50 |
Alex Grabarek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 57.95 |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 8 | 58.67 |
Charlie McBurney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 27 | 58.85 |
Andy Newbold | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 59.25 |
Donovan Casey | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 28 | 59.44 |
Ryan Henderson | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:00.24 |
Scott Clark | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.29 |
Mickey Webb | Plantation | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:00.52 |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.97 |
Evan Birsic | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:01.09 |
Gaston Garcia | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:01.32 |
Christiaan Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:02.36 |
Alexander Lilley | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:04.90 |
Aaron Hernandez | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.98 |
Alejandro Tavera | Plantation | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:09.64 |
Sebastian Quetell | Plantation | 1 | 6 | 34 | 1:11.34 |
Travis Swanson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:13.16 |
Edward Geary | Plantation | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Anthony Stanco | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Ahmed Awad | Plantation | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Barrington Walker | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Michael Malachowski | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Lawrence Kidd | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Arthur Greenfield | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Damien Coulon | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Theo Alzon | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jose Alvarez | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Michael Montesi | Plantation | 3 | 1 | NS |