Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.77 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.86 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.01 |
Tiffany Oliver | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:16.88 |
Danielle Sneir | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.15 |
Shellby Landis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2:17.20 |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2:17.81 |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.94 |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.50 |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:18.57 |
Krista Mantay | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:18.88 |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.14 |
Kirstie MacIver | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:19.33 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 7 | 2:19.60 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:19.61 |
Keri Brunn | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.28 |
Jessica Garcia | Miami Beach Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.87 |
Marylin Roa | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.96 |
Lauren Driscoll | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.20 |
Lucie Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:22.23 |
Courtney Marx | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:22.23 |
Stephanie Lohberg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:22.35 |
Claudia Gutierrez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:22.89 |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2:22.95 |
Erika Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:23.08 |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 5 | 2:23.12 |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:23.51 |
Rebecca Heller | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:23.99 |
Valerie Wexler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:25.31 |
Emily Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:25.46 |
Valentina Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:25.49 |
Taina Pinto | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:25.75 |
Hilary Hoesing | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:26.01 |
Brittany Lear | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:26.07 |
Brittany Bellomo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:26.18 |
Carla Smach | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 11 | 2:26.78 |
Veronica Greulach | Aventura Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.14 |
Alexandra Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:28.48 |
Julia Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:28.48 |
Nathalie Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:28.75 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2:29.17 |
Megan Dodero | Unattached | 4 | 9 | 9 | 2:29.51 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:29.72 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:30.77 |
Andrea Almandoz | Team Weston Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 11 | 2:30.79 |
Shannon Van Gundy | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:30.91 |
Anastasia Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:31.67 |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:31.92 |
Marisa Folz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 24 | 2:32.56 |
Madelynn Camp | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:33.06 |
Chloe Sell | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:33.09 |
Courtney Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:33.54 |
Colleen Quinn | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 12 | 2:33.60 |
Mallory Horvath | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:33.66 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:33.81 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:34.17 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:34.47 |
Britney Busch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:34.59 |
Kelsea Schuppert | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:34.62 |
Katie Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:34.86 |
Chelsea Dixon | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 26 | 2:35.05 |
Daien Sanchez | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:35.12 |
Stephanie Heller | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:35.19 |
Savanna Holtz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:35.35 |
Flavia Segatto | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 5 | 23 | 2:35.36 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 5 | 9 | 24 | 2:35.66 |
Candice Maritato | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 10 | 25 | 2:35.70 |
Kristina Reyno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:35.74 |
Samantha Spence | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:36.01 |
Anel Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:36.25 |
Lucia Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:36.55 |
Melisa Alonso | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:36.79 |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:36.82 |
Stephanie Freiria | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 30 | 2:37.86 |
Erika Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:38.75 |
Marsha Ariol | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2:39.42 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 33 | 2:39.44 |
Jenna Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:39.59 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:39.94 |
Ana Valdespino | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2:41.16 |
Danila Manjarres | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:41.24 |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 30 | 2:41.30 |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:41.34 |
Michelle Dzung | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 31 | 2:41.46 |
Belinda De La Torre | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 34 | 2:41.63 |
Macarena Marcos | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2:42.12 |
Carla Perim | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 35 | 2:42.16 |
Katie Ellis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:42.34 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest School | 6 | 9 | 9 | 2:42.84 |
Kimberly Marquez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 36 | 2:43.47 |
Nikki Jacobs | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:43.64 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 37 | 2:43.72 |
Katelynn Evans | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 38 | 2:47.26 |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 39 | 2:47.39 |
Madeline Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:47.74 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 40 | 2:48.31 |
Danielle Nuszkowski | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2:48.48 |
Rachel Ling | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:49.32 |
Jennifer Huchler | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:50.29 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:51.01 |