Men's 50yd Freestyle Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Isaiah Allen |
Houston Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
1 |
23.46 |
Scott Sorge |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
6 |
2 |
23.86 |
Terrance Martin |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
2 |
5 |
3 |
24.03 |
Scott Gilmer |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
4 |
24.04 |
Garret Beaman |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
1 |
24.23 |
Christopher Deal |
Dads Club Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
2 |
24.30 |
Neil Caskey |
Team Yes! |
2 |
5 |
3 |
24.43 |
Austin Desguin |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
8 |
5 |
24.49 |
Daniel Duong |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
7 |
6 |
24.52 |
Paul Myhill |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
9 |
24.73 |
Jared Turner |
Space City Aquatic Team |
1 |
3 |
10 |
24.83 |
James Wong |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
6 |
11 |
24.84 |
Tyler Holland |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
11 |
24.84 |
Kelsey Duffy |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
7 |
24.86 |
Kyle Boe |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
8 |
24.94 |
Jon-Davy Palmer |
Space City Aquatic Team |
1 |
8 |
13 |
25.12 |
Camilo Orellana |
Team Yes! |
1 |
2 |
14 |
25.19 |
Gregory Valentine |
Team Yes! |
1 |
1 |
15 |
25.23 |
Nicholas Bustos |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
6 |
4 |
25.28 |
Jayde Heard |
New Caney Swim Club |
1 |
7 |
16 |
25.74 |
John D'Oliver |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
5 |
26.33 |
Gavin Lyman |
Houston Swim Club |
2 |
7 |
6 |
26.81 |
Myles Wittkamper |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
9 |
26.82 |
Johnathan Cox |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
1 |
7 |
26.85 |
Andrew Vu |
Alief Aquatic Club |
1 |
8 |
10 |
27.08 |
Dylan Conner |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
11 |
27.21 |
Bryan Byrnes |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
7 |
12 |
27.27 |
Ryan Littlefield |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
13 |
27.43 |
Kyle Sorge |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
8 |
8 |
27.44 |
Bryce Griffith |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
14 |
27.47 |
Ryan Moss |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
15 |
27.62 |
Jason Ting |
Katy Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
1 |
27.81 |
Thomas Brisson |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
16 |
27.90 |
John Wong |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
3 |
2 |
28.43 |
Charles Moore |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
3 |
28.53 |
Cole Cragin |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
1 |
6 |
4 |
28.65 |
Joshua Scott |
Houston Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
5 |
28.90 |
Reid Ginzel |
Team Yes! |
1 |
1 |
6 |
29.52 |
William Wagner |
Houston Swim Club |
1 |
7 |
7 |
29.80 |
Marshall Meloncon |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
8 |
8 |
31.17 |
Isaiah Allen |
Houston Swim Club |
3 |
4 |
1 |
24.07p |
Terrance Martin |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
3 |
5 |
2 |
24.22p |
Scott Gilmer |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
3 |
24.24p |
Garret Beaman |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
4 |
1 |
24.24p |
Scott Sorge |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
4 |
24.36p |
Kyle Boe |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
5 |
24.63p |
Neil Caskey |
Team Yes! |
2 |
4 |
2 |
24.67p |
Daniel Duong |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
3 |
3 |
6 |
24.68p |
Kelsey Duffy |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
7 |
24.69p |
Austin Desguin |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
8 |
24.70p |
Christopher Deal |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
3 |
24.79p |
Tyler Holland |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
3 |
9 |
24.89p |
Paul Myhill |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
10 |
24.90p |
Jared Turner |
Space City Aquatic Team |
3 |
2 |
11 |
24.91p |
James Wong |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
3 |
6 |
12 |
25.30p |
Nicholas Bustos |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
5 |
4 |
25.46p |
Camilo Orellana |
Team Yes! |
1 |
2 |
13 |
25.51p |
Jayde Heard |
New Caney Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
14 |
25.56p |
Gregory Valentine |
Team Yes! |
2 |
6 |
15 |
25.59p |
Jon-Davy Palmer |
Space City Aquatic Team |
3 |
7 |
16 |
25.80p |
John D'Oliver |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
5 |
26.05p |
Christian Hatten |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
17 |
26.10p |
Charles Ciliske |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
1 |
18 |
26.46p |
Brian Kushner |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
1 |
19 |
26.77p |
Gavin Lyman |
Houston Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
6 |
27.09p |
Johnathan Cox |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
2 |
7 |
27.12p |
Kyle Sorge |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
3 |
8 |
27.20p |
Dylan Conner |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
9 |
27.37p |
Ryan Littlefield |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
10 |
27.45p |
Ryan Moss |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
8 |
11 |
27.54p |
Myles Wittkamper |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
12 |
27.56p |
Bryce Griffith |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
1 |
13 |
27.58p |
Bryan Byrnes |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
3 |
14 |
27.79p |
Thomas Brisson |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
15 |
27.80p |
Andrew Vu |
Alief Aquatic Club |
2 |
6 |
16 |
27.93p |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
17 |
27.97p |
Wade Ellisor |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
18 |
28.01p |
Jason Ting |
Katy Aquatics |
4 |
5 |
1 |
28.25p |
Justin Russo |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
2 |
7 |
19 |
28.38p |
Joshua Scott |
Houston Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
2 |
28.48p |
John Wong |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
4 |
4 |
3 |
28.50p |
Neil Anderson |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
20 |
28.66p |
Cole Cragin |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
3 |
4 |
4 |
28.77p |
Charles Moore |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
3 |
5 |
28.84p |
Jay Yochim |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
21 |
29.08p |
Chris Wanja |
Katy Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
22 |
29.21p |
William Wagner |
Houston Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
6 |
29.39p |
Joshua Hurley |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
8 |
23 |
29.52p |
Reid Ginzel |
Team Yes! |
4 |
3 |
7 |
29.73p |
Marshall Meloncon |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
3 |
5 |
8 |
30.18p |
Ryan Sittig |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
4 |
7 |
9 |
30.76p |
Robert Fountain |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
10 |
30.78p |
Seth Burleigh |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
4 |
6 |
11 |
30.82p |
Eric Chou |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
12 |
31.07p |
Christopher Jennis |
Crimson Gold Aquatics |
4 |
2 |
13 |
31.14p |
Lorin Pierson |
Katy Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
13 |
31.14p |
Collin Stuart |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
3 |
1 |
15 |
31.34p |
Karson Applin |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
4 |
16 |
31.43p |
Connor Nugent |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
8 |
17 |
31.54p |
William Kolodgie |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
4 |
1 |
18 |
31.68p |