Women's 100yd Butterfly Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Nicole Nguent |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
1 |
59.28 |
Colleen Gordon |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1:00.52 |
Traci Van Matre |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
3 |
1:00.54 |
Ainsley Cookingham |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
7 |
4 |
1:01.86 |
Leslie Powell |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1:01.90 |
Angela Wo |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
6 |
1:02.18 |
Alexandra Basso |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
8 |
7 |
1:02.53 |
Kasey Fernandez |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
1 |
8 |
1:03.09 |
Kelly Gordon |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
9 |
1:03.44 |
Breanna Hollar |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
10 |
1:03.60 |
Nanette Wittenberg |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1:03.77 |
Kristin Rains |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1:04.64 |
Kaylin Mobley |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
3 |
11 |
1:04.90 |
Danielle Sartini |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
12 |
1:04.92 |
Kristin Darwin |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1:05.15 |
Melissa Hain |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
13 |
1:05.24 |
Lara Shoemaker |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
14 |
1:05.57 |
Leigh-Ann Axt |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
8 |
4 |
1:05.65 |
Julianne St. Cyr |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
15 |
1:05.70 |
Kelsey Amundsen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
5 |
1:05.71 |
Sara Ghazi |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
2 |
6 |
6 |
1:05.86 |
Shelby Halsey |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
7 |
1:06.02 |
Jessica Hard |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
9 |
1:06.77 |
Lauren Lassiter |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
10 |
1:07.29 |
Jacqueline Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
8 |
1:07.30 |
Kimberly Hermann |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
4 |
11 |
1:07.39 |
Jordan Ephraim |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
16 |
1:07.47 |
Jaimie Naranjo |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
1 |
12 |
1:07.90 |
Stephanie Teague |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
13 |
1:07.91 |
Caroline McElhany |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:07.98 |
Ashley Hanigan |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
14 |
1:08.37 |
Haley Baur |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
15 |
1:08.92 |
Carleigh Kutac |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
16 |
1:09.78 |
Natalie Adams |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1:09.85 |
Mary Foster |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
3 |
1:11.20 |
Danielle Osburn |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1:11.73 |
Ellen Lobb |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
1 |
2 |
5 |
1:11.84 |
Jayme Gee |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1:12.65 |
Ali Berry |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
6 |
7 |
1:13.32 |
Kelsey Loux |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1:15.25 |
Nicole Nguent |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1:00.58p |
Traci Van Matre |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1:00.71p |
Colleen Gordon |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
3 |
1:01.57p |
Angela Wo |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1:02.53p |
Leslie Powell |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1:02.72p |
Ainsley Cookingham |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
6 |
1:02.99p |
Kasey Fernandez |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
7 |
1:03.00p |
Alexandra Basso |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
3 |
8 |
1:03.28p |
Kelly Gordon |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
9 |
1:04.30p |
Nanette Wittenberg |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1:04.43p |
Kristin Rains |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1:04.86p |
Melissa Hain |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
4 |
7 |
10 |
1:05.23p |
Kristin Darwin |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
3 |
4 |
3 |
1:05.26p |
Kaylin Mobley |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
3 |
6 |
11 |
1:05.36p |
Lara Shoemaker |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
1 |
12 |
1:05.55p |
Breanna Hollar |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
13 |
1:05.74p |
Sara Ghazi |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1:06.04p |
Shelby Halsey |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
5 |
3 |
5 |
1:06.31p |
Danielle Sartini |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
8 |
14 |
1:06.39p |
Kelsey Amundsen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
6 |
1:06.55p |
Jordan Ephraim |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
15 |
1:06.68p |
Jacqueline Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
5 |
2 |
7 |
1:06.77p |
Leigh-Ann Axt |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
5 |
8 |
1:06.84p |
Julianne St. Cyr |
Dads Club Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
16 |
1:06.86p |
Erica Williams |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
17 |
1:06.98p |
Rachel Edwards |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
7 |
18 |
1:07.06p |
Shawna Kennedy |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
19 |
1:07.12p |
Kimberly Hermann |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
4 |
3 |
9 |
1:07.17p |
Jessica Hard |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
10 |
1:07.26p |
Lauren Lassiter |
First Colony Swim Team |
5 |
6 |
11 |
1:07.43p |
Jacquelyn Traylor |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
4 |
6 |
20 |
1:07.48p |
Samanta Salinas |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
5 |
21 |
1:07.61p |
Ashley Hanigan |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
4 |
1 |
12 |
1:07.72p |
Jaime Keily |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
1 |
22 |
1:07.79p |
Stephanie Teague |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
13 |
1:07.86p |
Carleigh Kutac |
Dads Club Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
14 |
1:08.50p |
Jaimie Naranjo |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
4 |
6 |
15 |
1:08.51p |
Crystal McDonald |
Houston Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
23 |
1:08.64p |
Caroline McElhany |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1:08.65p |
Haley Baur |
First Colony Swim Team |
5 |
7 |
16 |
1:08.68p |
Kylee Walter |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
17 |
1:08.83p |
Rosa Gentile |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
3 |
1 |
18 |
1:09.52p |
Ashley Gilbert |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
24 |
1:09.69p |
Mary Foster |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1:09.81p |
Alisha Rembach |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
25 |
1:10.03p |
Olivia Card-Childers |
Dads Club Swim Team |
5 |
1 |
19 |
1:10.09p |
Phoebe Cooper |
Alief Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
20 |
1:10.16p |
Aubrie Little |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
6 |
21 |
1:10.26p |
Ursula James |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
8 |
22 |
1:10.83p |
Tracy Fridye |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
23 |
1:10.94p |
Chelsea Shoup |
Katy Aquatics |
5 |
8 |
24 |
1:10.96p |
Natalie Adams |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1:11.17p |
Ali Berry |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
3 |
4 |
4 |
1:11.31p |
Emily Shoemaker |
Dads Club Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
25 |
1:11.35p |
Jennifer Claydon |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
26 |
1:11.52p |
Stefanie Hoskins |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
7 |
27 |
1:11.69p |
Ellen Lobb |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
3 |
5 |
5 |
1:11.94p |
Gabriela Austgen |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
8 |
28 |
1:12.51p |
Jayme Gee |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
3 |
6 |
1:12.66p |
Danielle Osburn |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1:12.66p |