Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Stephens | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.38 |
Rick Hancock | Upstate Swimming | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:51.98 |
Matthew McGinnis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:52.26 |
Michael Kauffman | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:52.29 |
Jeffrey Parsley | Savannah Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:52.92 |
Michael Cellini | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:53.19 |
Wade Kelley | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:53.43 |
Daniel Farnham | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:54.34 |
Ryan Staak | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:54.49 |
Bryan Lundquist | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:56.32 |
Ross Pendley | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:56.85 |
Justin Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:57.45 |
David Greene | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:57.77 |
Adam Farnham | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:57.84 |
Robert Bittner | Carteret Currents | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:58.27 |
Brandon Burke | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:58.81 |
William Artley | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:58.84 |
Ryan Gober | Greater Augusta Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:58.87 |
Jason Johnson | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:58.97 |
Alex Levinger | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:00.33 |
Will Dorris | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:00.39 |
Robert Griest | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:01.18 |
Joel Johnson | Greater Augusta Swimming | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:01.22 |
Christophe Lietzow | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:03.39 |
Jeffrey Parsley | Savannah Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1:52.43p |
Mark Stephens | Dynamo Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.15p |
Wade Kelley | Stingrays Swimming | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1:53.31p |
Michael Cellini | Stingrays Swimming | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1:53.69p |
Rick Hancock | Upstate Swimming | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1:53.85p |
Matthew McGinnis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 13 | 5 | 6 | 1:53.98p |
Michael Kauffman | Dynamo Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 7 | 1:54.55p |
Ross Pendley | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 8 | 1:55.42p |
Bryan Lundquist | Stingrays Swimming | 10 | 6 | 9 | 1:55.55p |
Daniel Farnham | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 12 | 3 | 10 | 1:55.63p |
Neil Savage | Chattahoochee Gold | 12 | 2 | 11 | 1:55.97p |
Jason Johnson | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1:56.04p |
Robert Bittner | Carteret Currents | 10 | 4 | 13 | 1:56.24p |
Justin Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 12 | 6 | 14 | 1:56.31p |
Ryan Staak | Dynamo Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 15 | 1:56.42p |
David Greene | Raleigh Swimming Association | 13 | 8 | 16 | 1:56.47p |
Ryan Gober | Greater Augusta Swimming | 11 | 7 | 17 | 1:57.30p |
William Artley | Savannah Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 18 | 1:57.53p |
Brandon Burke | Dynamo Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 18 | 1:57.53p |
Robert Padgett | Greensboro Swimming Assoc. | 10 | 5 | 20 | 1:57.62p |
Will Dorris | Stingrays Swimming | 9 | 1 | 21 | 1:57.81p |
Wade Baccich | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 22 | 1:58.00p |
Adam Farnham | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 10 | 8 | 23 | 1:58.13p |
Christopher Spooner | High Point Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 24 | 1:58.77p |
Brandon Buslepp | Unattached S Carolina | 13 | 6 | 25 | 1:58.95p |
Daniel Slocki | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 26 | 1:59.03p |
Mujahid El-Amin | City Of Atlanta Dolphins | 11 | 8 | 27 | 1:59.34p |
Richard Kornacki | Team Greenville | 13 | 1 | 28 | 1:59.36p |
Jeffrey Mathis | New South Swimming | 8 | 2 | 29 | 1:59.50p |
Kevin Walsh | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 30 | 1:59.83p |
Alex Levinger | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 31 | 1:59.99p |
Charles Emerson | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:00.21p |
Will Heath | Bull City Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 33 | 2:00.22p |
Mark Nicholls | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 34 | 2:00.27p |
Brett Buzek | New Wave Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 35 | 2:00.29p |
Daniel Snyder | Swimatlanta | 10 | 1 | 36 | 2:00.44p |
Casey Kott | Raleigh Swimming Association | 5 | 3 | 37 | 2:00.59p |
Adam Ulrich | N. C. Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 38 | 2:00.89p |
David McManic | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 39 | 2:01.16p |
Johnny Wactor | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 10 | 7 | 40 | 2:01.22p |
Richard Liston | Raleigh Swimming Association | 6 | 4 | 41 | 2:01.30p |
Robert Griest | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 42 | 2:01.35p |
Joel Johnson | Greater Augusta Swimming | 9 | 3 | 43 | 2:01.36p |
Robert Hale | Stingrays Swimming | 4 | 7 | 44 | 2:01.61p |
Jason Howard | Summit Chase Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 45 | 2:01.68p |
John Cameron | High Point Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 45 | 2:01.68p |
Christopher Anderson | Swimatlanta | 5 | 5 | 47 | 2:01.71p |
Jay Crout | Team Greenville | 8 | 5 | 47 | 2:01.71p |
Robert Pearce | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 49 | 2:01.75p |
Andrew Goodall | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 9 | 2 | 50 | 2:01.88p |
Andrew Klein | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 51 | 2:01.89p |
Ben Rowland | Peak Swimming | 3 | 6 | 52 | 2:01.90p |
Nabil Jabr | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 53 | 2:02.20p |
Kevin Callahan | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 54 | 2:02.31p |
Harold Whitaker | New Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 55 | 2:02.43p |
Matthew Thunell | Swim Columbia | 4 | 2 | 56 | 2:02.47p |
Ryan Jackson | Stingrays Swimming | 4 | 1 | 57 | 2:02.49p |
Jason Wimberly | Swimatlanta | 7 | 8 | 58 | 2:02.57p |
Daniel Schultheiss | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 59 | 2:02.77p |
Chase Mortimer | Swimatlanta | 6 | 3 | 60 | 2:02.79p |
Adam Murrietta | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 8 | 61 | 2:02.81p |
Joshua Loewer | Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | 2 | 62 | 2:02.89p |
Christophe Lietzow | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 8 | 63 | 2:03.08p |
Matt Donohue | New Wave Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 64 | 2:03.28p |
Curtis Nelson | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 65 | 2:03.39p |
Dennis Duffy | Peak Swimming | 4 | 4 | 66 | 2:03.51p |
Matthew Hiltner | Gamecock Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 67 | 2:03.56p |
Maurice Ogaick | N. C. Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 68 | 2:03.74p |
Andrew Farris | Paducah Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 69 | 2:04.04p |
Jay Fitzgerald | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 70 | 2:04.05p |
Nicholas Olson | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 7 | 6 | 71 | 2:04.16p |
Thomas Northcutt | Greater Augusta Swimming | 9 | 5 | 72 | 2:04.27p |
Hart Montgomery | Usc Gamecockswim Club | 1 | 6 | 73 | 2:04.52p |
Jonathan Farnham | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 5 | 2 | 74 | 2:04.59p |
Casey Beckwith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 75 | 2:04.64p |
Matthew Bowers | New Wave Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 76 | 2:04.98p |