Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Rodriguez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.48 |
Carlos Varela | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.50 |
Carlos Varela | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.14 |
Jose Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.75 |
Michael Trujillo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.20 |
Michael Trujillo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:22.40 |
Esteban Guzman | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.68 |
Diguan Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.78 |
Kyle Kinney | Unnattached Rockway | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.91 |
Jairo Osorno | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:24.06 |
Esteban Guzman | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:24.10 |
Winston Johnson | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.34 |
Jackson Leonard | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:24.49 |
Diguan Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:24.96 |
Alain Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:25.39 |
Augusto Cividini | Team Key Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.30 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Unattached-YMCA of Broward Cou | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.93 |
Hugo Hernaiz | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:28.81 |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:29.73 |
Matthew Szasz | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:30.43 |
Ian Corral | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:30.46 |
Juan Alvarez | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:30.92 |
Eriel Lagos | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:31.99 |
Hector Vallejos | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:32.16 |
Frederick Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:32.33 |
Luis Santiesteban | Florida Keys Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:33.07 |
Eduardo Paez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:33.38 |
Gabriel Echeverria | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:34.35 |
Nathanael Jones | Ak Sharks | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:34.72 |
Santiago Diez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:35.03 |
Gabriel Lopez | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:35.09 |
Juan Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:35.66 |
Robert Martin | Devilrays Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:36.37 |
Joshua Zarrabeitia | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:37.19 |
Jack Danon | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:37.72 |
Karl Marvil | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:37.91 |
Gabriel Echeverria | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:37.96 |
Sabata Bryant | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:38.96 |
Jack Danon | Ak Sharks | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:39.80 |
Sabata Bryant | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:41.05 |
Nicholas Coote | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:42.40 |
Craig Drennan | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:42.47 |
Alejandro Maestre | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:43.73 |
Francis Corral | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:44.14 |
Santiago Gambino | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:47.52 |
Cory Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:48.29 |
Juan Urena | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:49.42 |
Tomas Barron | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:50.56 |
Raul Ramos | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:52.88 |
Brandon Vives | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.81 |
Matthew Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:54.97 |
Roberto Martorell | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.53 |
Paul Guarino | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:58.02 |
Samuel Brennan | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:59.17 |
Luca Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:59.35 |
Pablo Suarez | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:59.60 |
Jason Nieva | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:59.69 |
Sergio Garcia | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:01.84 |
Alberto Gomez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:02.13 |
Kenny Cordovez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:04.83 |
Thomas Avallone | Swim Gym | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:05.74 |
Peter Perez | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:06.62 |
Brian Leon | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:07.33 |
Andres Deza | Miami Beach Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:07.63 |
Sebastian Rivera | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:08.35 |
Jose Archaga | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:09.76 |
Timothy Lynch | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:12.49 |
Vincent De Gravelles | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:16.70 |
Mark Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:21.17 |
Rhys Randall | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:32.09 |
Christopher Avallone | Swim Gym | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:34.04 |
Jake Larson | Miami Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Smutney | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Mark Hicks | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Ricardo Lenti | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Santiago Rengifo | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
James Hicks | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Salvador Bonnilla-Mathe | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Volodymyr Rychko | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Samuel Asnis | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 1 | NS |