Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Swanson | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:45.92 |
Eric Bugby | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.74 |
Ryan Sheatsley | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:48.96 |
Christophe Orben | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:49.81 |
John Peterman | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:50.46 |
Andrew Branton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:51.56 |
Ian Walsh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:52.58 |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.68 |
Evan Roseberry | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.98 |
Derek Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:54.08 |
Paul Vasko | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:54.37 |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.90 |
Ross Kenworthy | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:54.98 |
Christopher Barber | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:55.05 |
Andrew Roth | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:55.54 |
Doug Slenker | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:55.79 |
Douglas Wunderler | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:56.16 |
Robert Felty | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.56 |
Mark Iwans | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:56.80 |
Jason Enders | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:57.05 |
Patrick Schirk | Pottstown Family YMCA | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:57.12 |
Alex Dapkewicz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:57.35 |
William Watkins | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:57.56 |
Marc Posegay | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:57.64 |
Jacob Thielen | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:58.06 |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:58.90 |
Ryan Pletz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:58.90 |
Kyle Kuster | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:59.10 |
Eric Ni | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:00.08 |
Adam Walsh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2:00.78 |
Andrew Rarig | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:01.16 |
James McCullouch | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:01.37 |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:01.81 |
Brandon Hargraves | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:02.65 |
Patrick McKeegan | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2:03.25 |
Jonathan Wertz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:03.62 |
Christopher Weitekamp | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:04.84 |
Shawn Santo | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:04.91 |
Joshua Miller | Kids Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:05.21 |
Jonathan Quier | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:05.57 |
Ryan Wright | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:05.87 |
A Lerner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.18 |
William Waldron | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:06.44 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.48 |
Brian Young | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:06.75 |
Joshua Roth | Allentown Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:07.45 |
Zachary Oster | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:07.58 |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.01 |
Jack Kubacki | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:08.03 |
Joshua Maichin | Pocono Family YMCA | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:08.13 |
Ephraim Davis | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:08.77 |
David Gordon | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.78 |
Andrew Wilson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:09.33 |
David Chi | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:09.66 |
Ryan Carolan | Kids Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:09.84 |
Scott Hess | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:09.91 |
Ryan Boyle | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:09.96 |
Ben Weber | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:11.53 |
Leonard Weber | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.70 |
Jason Mohring | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.68 |
Frank Zelinger | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:14.42 |
Matthew Carolan | Kids Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:14.58 |
Graham Lockett | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:15.63 |
Carson Riche | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:16.53 |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:17.32 |
Andrew Fink | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.87 |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:18.01 |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:18.71 |
Michael Pennock | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:19.04 |
Tom Flisser | Kids Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.75 |
Andrew Amato | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:23.03 |
Timothy Mills | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:23.78 |
Kyle Zachary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:25.20 |
Jesse Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.10 |
Brian Viera | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:27.68 |
Justin Eshleman | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:29.27 |
Stephen Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.91 |
Anthony Vlassis | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:31.54 |
Devon Bindon | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:31.93 |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:32.33 |
Dale Winterhoff | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.52 |
Eric Cullen | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:36.27 |
Brandon Sands | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:37.16 |
Christopher Wright | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:37.19 |
Gregory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:37.73 |
Christopher Piszar | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:41.70 |
Andrew Hall | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:41.95 |
Michael Hall | Kids Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:43.78 |
Jonathan Williams | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:46.46 |
Robert Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:46.72 |
Clayton Coleman | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:48.66 |
David Wierzbicki | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:48.77 |
Ryan Fairbairn | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:51.32 |
Jake Powell | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:56.53 |
Brian Shaffer | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:58.02 |
Matthew Cooper | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 3:03.85 |
William Dearden | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:08.18 |
Lucas Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:17.76 |
Thomas Crescenzi | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:27.15 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | NS |