Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 30.01 |
Andrew Fink | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 32.14 |
John Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 32.31 |
Kyle Armbruster | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 33.04 |
Hunter Warren | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 33.34 |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 34.06 |
David Gordon | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 34.10 |
Alec Francis | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 4 | 1 | 34.54 |
Brian Viera | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 34.96 |
Tom Flisser | Kids Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 35.46 |
Jesse Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 36.66 |
Spenser Warren | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 36.78 |
Andrew Hall | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 37.24 |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 37.75 |
Christopher Wright | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 38.43 |
Gregory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 38.58 |
Clayton Coleman | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 39.18 |
Robert Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 39.28 |
Benjamin Hamme | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 39.43 |
Christopher Piszar | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 39.80 |
Jonathan Williams | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 39.80 |
Dominic Posocco | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 40.03 |
Mitchell Jones | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 40.08 |
Ian Kanegawa | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 4 | 2 | 2 | 40.21 |
Nicholas Gisolfi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 40.35 |
Shane Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 41.14 |
Michael Ricigliano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 41.21 |
Matthew Hallman | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 3 | 12 | 41.22 |
Robert Rienzo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 41.60 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 42.14 |
Freddy Lau | West End Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 42.31 |
Samuel Tatum | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 42.88 |
Adam Barnes | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 3 | 7 | 43.04 |
Michael Hall | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 43.45 |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 2 | 8 | 43.95 |
Ryan Lunn | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 44.59 |
Gregory Calhoun | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 44.94 |
Nathaniel Devarie | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 45.41 |
Jonathon Morgan | Kids Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 45.68 |
Andrew Eshelman | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 47.46 |
Robbie Shaw | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 47.72 |
William Dearden | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 48.01 |
Thomas Crescenzi | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 51.03 |
Lucas Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 51.36 |
Gregory Kuntz | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 51.61 |
Kenneth Morse | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 52.55 |
Mark Longenecker | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 55.93 |
Victor Tang | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 56.61 |
Dimitri Papazoglou | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:05.02 |
Joseph Calpas | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.95 |
Alastair Paisley | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Tyler Cichewicz | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Fairbairn | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Kyle Plante | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Trevor Marshall | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas Barber | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Tyler Reppert | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS |