Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tricia Harm | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:55.07 |
Kyle Walotsky | Ywca Middies | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:57.95 |
Kristen Harris | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:00.65 |
Sharon Leary | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:01.27 |
Tara Erwin | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:01.79 |
Cristina Hession | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:01.92 |
Lauren Morford | Eastern Express | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:02.40 |
Sara Fracapane | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:03.27 |
Lauren Schulman | Ywca Middies | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5:03.56 |
Katie Sibert | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:04.02 |
Kacy Ellowitz | Greenwood Memorial Swim | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:04.30 |
Alison Bretherick | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:05.34 |
Caitlin Hyde | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 5:05.82 |
Kelly Demarrais | Somerset Hills Ymca | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:06.50 |
Jenny Braun | Ywca Middies | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5:06.66 |
Selina Herdman | Team Suffolk | 1 | 8 | 13 | 5:08.73 |
Ashley Bissett | Red Bank Ymca | 1 | 5 | 14 | 5:08.79 |
Kate Haigney | Ywca Middies | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5:09.15 |
Hope Chapman | Ywca Middies | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:10.14 |
Kaitlyn Meirs | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:14.10 |
Joanna Rakoczy | Ywca Middies | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:14.61 |
Kathleen Rosa | Eastern Express | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5:14.63 |
Beatrice Ghitelman | Ywca Middies | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:15.49 |
Beth Platt | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:16.16 |
Serena Ham | Bergen Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:16.60 |
Joanna Thomas | Apex | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5:16.91 |
Shirlee Manoogian | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5:16.93 |
Brittany Iacouzze | Eastern Express | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5:18.15 |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Ywca Middies | 7 | 6 | 2 | 5:18.41 |
Gabriela Feibel | Eastern Express | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:18.67 |
Dana Jorgensen | Ywca Middies | 1 | 8 | 13 | 5:18.88 |
Cara Leonard | Ywca Middies | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5:19.21 |
Amanda Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 1 | 7 | 15 | 5:20.31 |
Caren Guyett | Bgnw Marlins | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5:24.91 |
Michelle Wesh | Gloucester County Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5:28.07 |
Jamie Connell | Montclair Ymca | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:28.14 |
Cassie Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5:28.83 |
Samantha Edwards | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 5:28.96 |
Kristen Degrazia | Team Suffolk | 7 | 3 | 7 | 5:30.36 |
Kathleen Heslin | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:38.19 |
Jojo Pomerantz | Ywca Middies | 6 | 2 | 9 | 5:38.31 |
Caitlin Berman | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 6 | 5 | 10 | 5:41.03 |
Kristine Loh | Peddie Aquatic Association | 6 | 6 | 11 | 5:41.11 |
Paige Bissett | Red Bank Ymca | 6 | 3 | 12 | 5:41.57 |
Julie Kochman | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 13 | 5:42.26 |
Kerry Choplin | Gloucester County Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 14 | 5:42.35 |
Lauren Smart | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5:45.47 |
Regina Romain | New Jersey Wave | 5 | 2 | 16 | 5:46.20 |
Carlee Leonhard | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 5:46.31 |
Rachel Kim | New Jersey Wave | 3 | 5 | 18 | 5:47.05 |
Meagan Heslin | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5:48.16 |
Meaghan Bailey | Attleboro Bluefish | 5 | 5 | 20 | 5:48.47 |
Amy Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 4 | 6 | 21 | 5:48.74 |
Alicia Maestri | Bernal's Gators | 5 | 7 | 22 | 5:49.20 |
Meghan Leddy | Eastern Express | 4 | 8 | 23 | 5:49.37 |
Christine Williams | Montclair Ymca | 6 | 1 | 24 | 5:49.99 |
Amy Strassberg | Ywca Middies | 2 | 1 | 25 | 5:50.21 |
Diana Vassar | Montclair Ymca | 3 | 1 | 26 | 5:50.25 |
Carissa Branson | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 27 | 5:50.70 |
Jessica Freeland | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 28 | 5:50.72 |
Christine Swiker | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 29 | 5:50.89 |
Brittany Potter | Bgnw Marlins | 4 | 1 | 30 | 5:51.26 |
Hillary Ghitelman | Ywca Middies | 4 | 2 | 31 | 5:51.37 |
Hannah Korn | Bergen Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 32 | 5:52.20 |
Krista Teresak | Montclair Ymca | 6 | 8 | 33 | 5:53.69 |
Nicol Traynor | Somerset Hills Ymca | 3 | 2 | 34 | 5:54.18 |
Nicole Patracuolla | Montclair Ymca | 3 | 3 | 35 | 5:54.25 |
Allie Einsidler | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | 36 | 5:55.45 |
Hayley Edwards | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:55.98 |
Markee Harris | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 37 | 5:56.09 |
Christina Dimaria | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 38 | 5:56.22 |
Jessica Sweeney | Bernal's Gators | 3 | 8 | 39 | 5:56.26 |
Renae Sharkey | Metuchen Edison Ymca | 2 | 5 | 40 | 5:56.28 |
Molly O'Brien | Ywca Middies | 2 | 2 | 41 | 5:57.02 |
Courtney Day | New Jersey Wave | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:57.07 |
Kristin Cuprzinski | Eastern Express | 4 | 7 | 42 | 5:59.51 |
Morgan Smith | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 1 | 5 | 43 | 5:59.72 |
Charlotte Richman | Montclair Ymca | 3 | 7 | 44 | 5:59.83 |
Alyssa Potter | Bgnw Marlins | 4 | 3 | 45 | 6:00.10 |
Kirsten Calica | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 4 | 46 | 6:01.96 |
Shayla Mc Donnell | Somerset Hills Ymca | 2 | 7 | 47 | 6:02.29 |
Emily Jones | Bergen Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 48 | 6:04.06 |
Christina Swierkocki | Montclair Ymca | 3 | 6 | 49 | 6:04.52 |
Kate Larkin | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 50 | 6:08.21 |
Marisa Taddeo | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6:09.10 |
Jill Rann | Metuchen Edison Ymca | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6:09.15 |
Hannah Fitzgibbons | Bgnw Marlins | 1 | 4 | 51 | 6:09.97 |
Elizabeth Cava | Eastern Express | 1 | 7 | 52 | 6:10.69 |
Bethany Wakeley | Apex | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6:11.53 |
Alyssa Cecchetelli | Bgnw Marlins | 1 | 3 | 53 | 6:11.66 |
Stephanie Fung | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 54 | 6:12.06 |
Kelsey Hatcher | Eastern Express | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6:20.21 |
Yuka Suzuka | Ywca Middies | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6:21.26 |
Elmar Fujita | Bergen Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 8 | 6:21.96 |
Thu Dang | Staten Island Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6:22.66 |
Mary Chapman | Ywca Middies | 4 | 8 | 10 | 6:24.23 |
Jessica Chestler | Ywca Middies | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6:28.87 |
Kristiana Kalibat | Eastern Express | 3 | 4 | 12 | 6:29.01 |
Elizabeth Weston | Bgnw Marlins | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6:31.79 |
Mary Demarrais | Somerset Hills Ymca | 4 | 1 | 14 | 6:32.41 |