Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Phelps | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 55.25 |
Adam Kerpelman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 59.62 |
Aaron Krause | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:00.18 |
Christopher Pearson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.24 |
Eric Thomasson | Spy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.70 |
Darryl Washington | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.58 |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.72 |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:02.00 |
Max Lollar | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.23 |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1:03.13 |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:03.20 |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:03.46 |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.79 |
Sven Hinrichsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.12 |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1:04.25 |
Andrew Pallace | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.27 |
William Kistler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.44 |
Josh Nachman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:04.63 |
Jason Villemez | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.86 |
Robert Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.90 |
Seth Halsey | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:05.15 |
Cory Knopp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.53 |
Robert Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 17 | 1:05.64 |
Ian Wandner | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 18 | 1:05.69 |
Christopher Pool | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.94 |
Lucien Moss | Stingrays Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:06.03 |
Patrick Gallagher | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:06.51 |
William Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.59 |
Adam Bulkley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:07.16 |
Hugh Anderson | The Fish | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:09.08 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.16 |
Ian Rowe | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.46 |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.62 |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:13.53 |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.10 |
Christopher Kramer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.77 |
Austin Surhoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.30 |
Benjamin Shields | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.49 |
Michael Flach | The Fish | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:20.73 |
Nicholas Tomechko | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:21.32 |
Bradley Dillon | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.06 |
Nicholas Kotonias | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:26.70 |
Nicholas Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:28.13 |
Giles Smith | Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:29.09 |
Quinn Stevens-Palmer | The Fish | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.43 |
Michael Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:31.66 |
Eric Kim | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:32.87 |
Tyler Curl | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:41.09 |
Zachary Smith | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Michael Phelps | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 1 | 55.60p |
Adam Kerpelman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.06p |
Eric Thomasson | Spy Swimming | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.09p |
Darryl Washington | Pdr Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.32p |
Christopher Pearson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.49p |
Aaron Krause | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.03p |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.65p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.96p |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1:03.01p |
Alex Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 9 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.07p |
William Kistler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.21p |
Max Lollar | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1:03.53p |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.53p |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.73p |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 14 | 1:03.85p |
Christopher Pool | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.57p |
Robert Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.63p |
Cory Knopp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:04.68p |
Adam Bulkley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.04p |
Sven Hinrichsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.14p |
Josh Nachman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.16p |
Seth Halsey | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:05.40p |
Andrew Pallace | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.41p |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.50p |
Patrick Gallagher | Pdr Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 17 | 1:05.61p |
Jason Villemez | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:05.64p |
Ian Wandner | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:05.96p |
William Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.01p |
Lucien Moss | Stingrays Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 20 | 1:06.02p |
Matt Ainsworth | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1:06.14p |
Robert Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 22 | 1:06.21p |
Eric Skrabacz | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Cl | 8 | 6 | 23 | 1:06.26p |
Nathan Fuhrman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:06.40p |
Michael Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:06.41p |
Aaron Amundsen | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1:06.93p |
Nicolas Zebley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:07.19p |
Hugh Anderson | The Fish | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.40p |
Christopher Wills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.56p |
Jamie Hopkins | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 28 | 1:07.79p |
Daniel Shaw | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:07.82p |
Daniel Ricketts | Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:08.15p |
Yuchi Zhang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | 4 | 31 | 1:08.24p |
Donte Coleman | Baltimore City Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:08.44p |
Mike Moran | Spy Swimming | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:08.44p |
Kenneth Martin | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:08.65p |
Bryan Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 34 | 1:08.88p |
Reed Inglee | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 35 | 1:09.12p |
Ian Rowe | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.17p |
Michael O'Connell | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:09.20p |
John Hogan | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.27p |
Timothy Groth | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 36 | 1:09.40p |