Women's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren McCandless | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 1 | 33.07 |
Alena Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 33.14 |
Megan Sandoe | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 4 | 1 | 33.33 |
Morgan Oxley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 33.72 |
Claire Keithley | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 6 | 1 | 33.74 |
Paige Impink | Reading Ymca | 5 | 3 | 4 | 33.92 |
Rebecca Emerich | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 5 | 34.01 |
Melissa Kang | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 6 | 2 | 34.10 |
Kimberlee Bowman | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 34.41 |
Allison Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 34.79 |
Samantha Moffitt | Falcon Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 35.11 |
Denise Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 35.15 |
Nicole Barry | Palmyra Aquat. Club Sharks | 2 | 2 | 2 | 35.71 |
Gabriella Schaffer | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 35.97 |
Erin Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 36.08 |
Kelly Williams | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 36.15 |
Rebecca Peek | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 36.36 |
Alexandra Whitney | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 6 | 1 | 4 | 36.40 |
Skyler Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 36.72 |
Lauren Kammerer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 36.74 |
Kayla Grim | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 37.24 |
Jamie Apgar | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 37.49 |
Mary McKeegan | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 37.62 |
Margot Sikorski | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 37.99 |
Cassidy Bowman | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 38.12 |
Caitlin Carolan | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 38.61 |
Lauren Doerrman | Reading Ymca | 1 | 5 | 1 | 38.71 |
Kelly Polaha | Parkland Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 39.29 |
Samantha Allinson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 39.93 |
Jennifer Leahey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 39.95 |
Courtney Udicious | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 40.43 |
Caroline Ramsey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 41.00 |
Alana Sheriff | Palmyra Aquat. Club Sharks | 5 | 6 | 6 | 41.42 |
Megan Kober | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 41.54 |
Amanda Krasulick | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 41.65 |
Tiffany Mihalko | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 42.04 |
Corinne Renner | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 42.30 |
Gina Daddi | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 1 | 5 | 8 | 42.82 |
Laurel Daddi | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 2 | 6 | 9 | 43.40 |
Madison Burns | West End Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 44.03 |
Johanna Steudel | Reading Ymca | 2 | 6 | 6 | 44.77 |
Katherine Foster | Pottstown Family Ymca | 4 | 6 | 7 | 44.95 |
Caroline Conrad | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 45.20 |
Lauren Grow | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 45.36 |
Rebecca Allen | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 45.39 |
Adriena Marano | West End Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 45.71 |
Laura Merritt | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 1 | 11 | 46.86 |
Katie Hooven | Upper Bucks Ymca | 3 | 2 | 11 | 47.22 |
Natalie Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 47.62 |
Kaitlyn Galli | West End Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 48.38 |
Renee Brooke | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 48.39 |
Kimberly Cowles | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 49.21 |
Camerin Colby | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 50.35 |
Madison Fuss | West End Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 53.05 |
Stephanie Cook | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 57.22 |
Celina Brogan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Katelyn Miller | Palmyra Aquat. Club Sharks | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Eubin Hahn | West End Swim Team | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Taylor Boeve | Reading Ymca | 4 | 5 | NS |