Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200 Freestyle
Boys & Girls Clubs Nationals
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Dominique Rossetti
Swim
1
4
1
1:56.61
Laura Pacheco
Swim
1
5
2
1:56.73
Caren Guyett
Bgnw
1
5
1
1:58.87
Ashley Young
Swim
1
4
1
1:59.90
Sarah Guyett
Bgnw
1
2
2
2:00.00
Vanessa Gramm
Swim
1
6
3
2:00.19
Megan Cook
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
1
4
2
2:00.71
Becky Bird
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
1
3
4
2:01.23
Ashley Largo
Swim
1
3
3
2:01.96
Amanda Nunez
Swim
1
5
5
2:02.34
Meredith Lynch
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
1
7
6
2:02.51
Kate Kerfoot
Swim
1
6
4
2:02.58
Alyson Reischl
Swim
2
3
9
2:02.69
Maureen Quinn
Swim
1
8
7
2:03.16
Kat Munson
Bgnw
1
1
8
2:03.94
Kristine Robinson
Bgnw
2
4
10
2:03.99
Katie Saba
Swim
1
3
3
2:05.13
Gina Mayer
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
1
2
4
2:05.24
Allison Yoho
Bgnw
2
6
11
2:05.48
Brittney Nunez
Swim
1
8
5
2:06.27
Kara Anderson
Swim
1
7
6
2:06.48
Lindsey Nelson
Swim
2
4
9
2:06.52
Amy Modglin
Swim
1
6
5
2:06.92
Katrina Cooke
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
8
12
2:07.43
Michelle Lian
Bgnw
2
5
10
2:07.73
Caitlin Dalton
Swim
2
7
13
2:08.24
Kelly Johnson
Bgcn
2
5
14
2:08.27
Katrina Johnson
Swim
1
2
7
2:08.40
Carrie Foster
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
1
7
6
2:08.74
Meredith Bannon
Bgnw
1
1
8
2:09.03
Cari Braun
Swim
2
1
15
2:09.22
Kelly Coomer
Swim
2
6
11
2:09.84
Jamie Taaffe
Swim
2
2
16
2:10.20
Brittany Boldizsar
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
1
12
2:10.50
Kate Endrelunas
Swim
2
3
13
2:11.37
Kelly Sherwood
Gnbc
2
2
14
2:12.74
Boo Smith
Swim
2
7
15
2:14.81
Maida Turnadzic
Swim
2
5
9
2:15.32
Kim Tracey
Bgnw
2
3
10
2:15.50
Brittnay Gann
Swim
2
4
11
2:16.35
Lihlani Skipper
Marr
2
8
16
2:16.67
Charlotte Davies
Swim
1
8
7
2:17.03
Alyssa Cecchetelli
Bgnw
1
1
8
2:17.85
Erin Black
Swim
1
3
1
2:21.22
Claire Tromp
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
2
12
2:21.33
Maura Houghton
Wobb
2
6
13
2:21.49
Cassie Gross
Swim
1
4
2
2:21.58
Betsy Weston
Bgnw
1
5
3
2:22.18
Alexandra Polhill
Bgnw
1
6
4
2:27.56
Sarah Kerfoot
Swim
2
7
14
2:28.64
Aixa Gutierrez
Swim
2
8
15
2:29.66
Lesly Mendoza
Cbgc
2
1
16
2:30.13
Rachel Flinn
Bgcn
1
2
5
2:32.45
Marissa Horner
Bgnw
1
1
6
2:32.80
Coray O'Halloran
Bgnw
1
7
7
2:33.45
Katie Cook
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
1
8
8
2:37.88
Allison Nelson
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
4
9
2:39.29
Abigail Pribble
Bgnw
2
5
10
2:39.66
Katie Underwood
Bgnw
2
3
11
2:39.94
Nadja Kern
Ts
2
6
12
2:57.91
Tayanna Jones
Marr
2
2
13
2:59.17
Kim Sinkiewicz
Bgcn
2
7
14
2:59.41
Daniela Patino
Swim
2
1
15
3:14.44
Ashley Flores
Swim
2
8
16
3:17.82
Dominique Rossetti
Swim
4
4
1
1:59.60p
Ashley Young
Swim
6
5
1
2:01.09p
Amanda Nunez
Swim
7
5
2
2:01.71p
Laura Pacheco
Swim
6
4
2
2:01.79p
Becky Bird
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
5
4
3
2:02.14p
Vanessa Gramm
Swim
5
5
4
2:02.17p
Sarah Guyett
Bgnw
7
6
5
2:02.36p
Meredith Lynch
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
6
3
6
2:02.75p
Kat Munson
Bgnw
5
3
7
2:03.09p
Ashley Largo
Swim
6
5
3
2:03.52p
Maureen Quinn
Swim
6
6
8
2:04.37p
Kristine Robinson
Bgnw
6
4
9
2:04.61p
Kate Kerfoot
Swim
5
5
4
2:04.72p
Megan Cook
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
4
4
1
2:05.94p
Caren Guyett
Bgnw
3
4
2
2:06.29p
Katie Saba
Swim
4
5
3
2:07.10p
Amy Modglin
Swim
2
5
4
2:07.53p
Katrina Johnson
Swim
5
2
5
2:07.79p
Kelly Johnson
Bgcn
5
7
10
2:07.99p
Kara Anderson
Swim
4
3
6
2:08.14p
Gina Mayer
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
4
5
2:08.18p
Meredith Bannon
Bgnw
5
3
7
2:08.23p
Alyson Reischl
Swim
6
2
11
2:08.29p
Allison Yoho
Bgnw
7
2
12
2:08.43p
Brittney Nunez
Swim
4
5
8
2:08.70p
Jamie Taaffe
Swim
5
2
13
2:09.35p
Caitlin Dalton
Swim
7
7
14
2:09.54p
Lindsey Nelson
Swim
5
6
9
2:10.39p
Cari Braun
Swim
6
7
15
2:11.19p
Katrina Cooke
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
5
6
16
2:11.27p
Adair Kaestner
Swim
7
1
17
2:11.75p
Michelle Lian
Bgnw
4
7
10
2:11.79p
Kate Endrelunas
Swim
5
7
11
2:12.26p
Kelly Coomer
Swim
6
3
12
2:12.59p
Kelly Sherwood
Gnbc
6
2
13
2:12.67p
Boo Smith
Swim
6
7
14
2:13.15p
Next 100 Results