Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bradley Bielak | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.69 |
Luis Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.27 |
Michael Cruce | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.51 |
David Dombrowski | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:08.97 |
Garrett Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.39 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:10.36 |
David Erickson | Star Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.41 |
Berry Thompson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.73 |
Nicholas Crane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.36 |
Noah Perduk | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:13.47 |
Jeffrey McManis | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.91 |
Kevin Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.06 |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Greater Akron Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:14.67 |
Gerardo Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:17.84 |
Matthew Rochna | Indiana YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.20 |
Gavin Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.71 |
Alex Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:19.02 |
Daniel Mazur | Chartiers Valley SC | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:19.44 |
Lloyd Anderson | Greater Akron Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:19.46 |
Brian Stahl | Trumbull County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:19.65 |
Stephen Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:20.09 |
John Anderson | Greater Akron Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:20.24 |
Adam Hess | Indiana YMCA | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:20.44 |
Conner Calarie | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:20.92 |
Timothy Levand | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:22.32 |
Edward Bornhorst | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:22.77 |
Peter Stark | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:22.88 |
Nicholas Ranallo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:24.55 |
Jasen Pinkerton | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:24.78 |
Michael Haberman | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:26.35 |
Andrew Malone | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:28.68 |
Logan Hess | Indiana YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.77 |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:31.57 |
Michael Ruddock | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:37.54 |
Peter Trimble | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:38.79 |
Nikolai Levinsohn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:41.27 |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 10 | DQ | |
Steven Repas | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Bradley Bielak | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.17p |
Luis Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.94p |
Garrett Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.12p |
Michael Cruce | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.09p |
Jonathan Harris | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.50p |
David Dombrowski | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.59p |
David Erickson | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:10.34p |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.49p |
Berry Thompson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:12.86p |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Greater Akron Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:13.52p |
Noah Perduk | Canton City Schools | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:13.60p |
Timothy Dixon | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:13.69p |
Troy Murphy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:14.13p |
David Telling | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:14.46p |
Christopher Malone | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:15.05p |
David Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:16.96p |
Terrence Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:17.06p |
Michael Cleland | Bowling Green Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:18.00p |
Brian Csumitta | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:18.16p |
Lian Xiao | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 20 | 1:19.46p |
Cody George | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:22.38p |
Timothy Teresczuk | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | NSp |