Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Verin | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:08.85 |
Adam Mayden | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:09.40 |
Nicholas Moore | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.22 |
Alexander Meissel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.84 |
Eric Gosse | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.08 |
Michael Brocenos | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.27 |
Matthew McKenna | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.94 |
Ross McClurg | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.63 |
Andrew Bruninga | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:15.67 |
Jackson Webb | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.17 |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.20 |
Joshua Matthews | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.24 |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.16 |
Tyler Creevy | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:18.77 |
Sean Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.83 |
Matthew Haynes | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.27 |
James Lobo | Mariner Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.46 |
Matthew Cahn | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.74 |
Brian Schuster | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:19.94 |
Thomas McConnell | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:20.17 |
Tucker Scherger | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:20.18 |
Maurice Carpenter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:20.87 |
Mitchell Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:20.97 |
Preston Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:20.99 |
Alexander Steele | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:21.14 |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:21.38 |
Britton Steele | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:21.57 |
Matthew Alsobrook | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:22.68 |
Anthony Feurer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.97 |
Brian Laufer | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.12 |
Sean Ellis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.18 |
Igor Shusterman | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:23.32 |
Dillon Scherger | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:23.45 |
Daniel Quinn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:23.60 |
Alexander Motsiopoulos | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.99 |
John Van Roden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:24.01 |
Timothy Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.34 |
Barrett Deisher | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:24.66 |
Luke Sohl | Sprc Stingrays | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:24.82 |
Carl Eichert | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:25.14 |
Brennan Amato | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:25.22 |
Peter Comis | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:25.65 |
James Stribling | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:26.14 |
Alex Fuller | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:26.88 |
Sean Waters | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:27.04 |
Bradley Ratliff | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:27.10 |
Andrew Quesenberry | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:27.25 |
Charles Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:27.79 |
Brooks Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:28.53 |
Nathan Brocenos | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:28.57 |
Ian Jones | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:28.81 |
Christian Ritacco | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:28.86 |
William Brown | Sprc Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:29.05 |
William Brown | Sprc Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:29.42 |
Austin Wheeler | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:30.42 |
Andrew Williams | Baltimore City Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:31.34 |
Michael Roth | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:32.63 |
Dylan Yates | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:32.70 |
Matthew Rogers | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:33.30 |
Joseph Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:33.39 |
Daniel Ojard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:33.53 |
Kevin Mead | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:34.02 |
Justin McCraw | Baltimore City Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:34.22 |
Brian Gillespie | Frederick Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:34.46 |
Thomas Bland | Baltimore City Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:34.47 |
Ryan Skinner | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:35.35 |
Dylan Davis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:35.58 |
William Steuerman | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:35.86 |
Steven Bollinger | Kc Orchards Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 34 | 1:36.42 |
Brian Weinberg | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:37.07 |
Patrick Spearman | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:38.62 |
Todd Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:39.48 |
Christopher Bracken | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:39.93 |
Dylan Thompson | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:39.94 |
Ian Kecskes | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:40.19 |
Zeke Wolfgang | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:40.33 |
Colin Daniel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:40.67 |
Charles Brother | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:40.88 |
Jacob Ziff | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:41.20 |
Samuel Beatty | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:41.52 |
Alexander Elias | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:41.68 |
Conor Hanlon | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:41.92 |
Joshua Slusher | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:41.93 |
Matthew Linardi | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:41.95 |
William Sasse | Frederick Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:43.47 |
Austin Smith-Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:44.22 |
Thomas Doyle | Dundalk-Eastfield Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:44.40 |
Ryan Quesenberry | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:44.91 |
Jason Bednar | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:45.31 |
Matthew Norwicz | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:45.34 |
John Cauley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:46.29 |
Joseph Healy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:47.04 |
Michael Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:47.45 |
Nigel Hodge | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:48.33 |
Michael Butts | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:51.27 |
Everett Bardelman | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:51.91 |
Samuel Zunkeler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:52.18 |
Ray Cooper | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:55.05 |
Evan Fuller | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:55.09 |
Jonathan Strickler | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:55.29 |