Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:55.37 |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:08.46 |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:08.50 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:08.74 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:13.66 |
William Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:14.32 |
Robert Glenn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:16.56 |
Derek Oskutis | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4:16.59 |
Michael Joyce | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:17.06 |
Ryan David | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4:17.14 |
Joshua Bryan | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:18.42 |
Michael Tompkins | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4:18.50 |
Andrew Wilson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4:18.91 |
Alan Bakes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:20.93 |
Timothy Groth | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4:21.14 |
Eric McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:21.18 |
Henning Fog | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4:21.46 |
Max Ettore | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 4:21.75 |
David Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 4:22.82 |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4:23.48 |
Anker Fog | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4:25.03 |
Eugene O'Donnell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4:25.10 |
Marc Maurizi | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:25.20 |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 4:25.67 |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:25.88 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:25.89 |
Daniel Flynn | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4:26.37 |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 5 | 13 | 4:29.25 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 14 | 4:29.87 |
Andrew Gsell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4:31.43 |
Samuel Dinger | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:33.38 |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:04.26p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4:13.15p |
William Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4:14.34p |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4:14.57p |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4:15.83p |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:16.61p |
Robert Glenn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4:16.97p |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4:18.51p |
Alan Bakes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:18.55p |
Ryan David | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4:18.79p |
Michael Joyce | Gloucester County Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4:19.70p |
Andrew Wilson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4:21.05p |
Derek Oskutis | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4:21.44p |
Max Ettore | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4:21.52p |
Joshua Bryan | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 4:21.71p |
Henning Fog | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4:21.94p |
Michael Tompkins | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 12 | 4:22.49p |
Eric McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 13 | 4:22.98p |
Timothy Groth | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 4:23.94p |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 4:24.71p |
David Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 4:24.89p |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4:25.03p |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4:25.96p |
Eugene O'Donnell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4:27.60p |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4:28.47p |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 8 | 10 | 4:29.22p |
Matthew Harner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 4:29.66p |
Daniel Flynn | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4:29.74p |
Michael Roth | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 4:29.91p |
Scott Moorby | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 19 | 4:30.14p |
Anker Fog | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4:30.39p |
Marc Maurizi | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 4:30.70p |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 5 | 7 | 14 | 4:30.79p |
Brandon Trabosh | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 7 | 20 | 4:31.12p |
Andrew Gsell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 4:31.74p |
Todd Bryan | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 4:32.08p |
Joseph Maloy | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 22 | 4:34.29p |
Michael Kostka | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 23 | 4:34.52p |
Samuel Dinger | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 16 | 4:34.71p |
John Maloy | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 24 | 4:34.83p |
Evan Schindewolf | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 2 | 7 | 25 | 4:35.79p |
Bradley Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 17 | 4:35.88p |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 18 | 4:36.40p |
Michael Mergard | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 8 | 26 | 4:37.37p |
Marc Cotton | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 4:38.65p |
Scott Dunlap | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 3 | 19 | 4:38.81p |
Bruno Salemme | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 20 | 4:40.94p |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 21 | 4:41.36p |
Stephen Boris | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 22 | 4:41.97p |
Joshua Izewski | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 1 | 23 | 4:42.14p |
Mark Garbowski | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 4:42.56p |
Paul Chialastri | Pw Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 25 | 4:43.36p |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 4:43.66p |
Tim Kuchan | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 27 | 4:44.07p |
Ryan Carolan | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 28 | 4:44.14p |
Austin Denko | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 4 | 29 | 4:44.76p |
Brendan McHugh | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 28 | 4:45.02p |
Brian Bateman | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 8 | 29 | 4:45.26p |
Julian Katz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 4:45.59p |
Alex Darr | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 30 | 4:45.71p |
Philipp Nuzhdin | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 1 | 31 | 4:46.13p |
James Ross | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 32 | 4:46.19p |
Patrick Bryan | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 4:48.27p |
Austin Thomas | Hurricane Swimming | 5 | 8 | 34 | 4:50.63p |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 35 | 4:52.07p |
Joel Porter | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 6 | 36 | 4:52.82p |
Phillip Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 37 | 4:53.52p |
Michael Saltiel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 38 | 4:58.33p |