Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Roque Santos | Walnut Creek Masters | 1 | 2:10.21 | ||
Savcic Nikola | Sierra Nevada Masters | 1 | 2:14.36 | ||
Mark Harlow | San Frnacisco Tsunami Masters | 2 | 2:16.21 | ||
Nico Ghilardi | Burlingame Masters Watersports | 3 | 2:17.53 | ||
John Renko | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 2 | 2:18.99 | ||
George Tidmarsh | Menlo Masters | 1 | 2:20.48 | ||
Erich Rasimus | San Mateo Master Marlins | 1 | 2:21.96 | ||
Jeremy Weinman | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 1 | 2:22.59 | ||
Brian Kohlmeier | Strawberry Cyn Aquatic Masters | 4 | 2:22.82 | ||
Peter Finney | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 5 | 2:23.08 | ||
Matthew Kanzler | Santa Clara Swim Club Masters | 2 | 2:24.18 | ||
Michael Shih | Davis Aquatic Masters | 2 | 2:24.55 | ||
Steven Haufler | Walnut Creek Masters | 1 | 2:24.71 | ||
Lee Rider | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | 2 | 2:24.87 | ||
Robert Strand | The Olympic Club | 1 | 2:25.02 | ||
Paul Fordyce | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 6 | 2:25.45 | ||
Eric Petrilla | Sierra Nevada Masters | 7 | 2:25.62 | ||
Jack Ewing | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 3 | 2:26.01 | ||
Jim Clemmons | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 1 | 2:27.66 | ||
Fred Farley | Rinconada Masters | 3 | 2:29.87 | ||
Jeff Liu | Tri Valley Masters | 3 | 2:30.58 | ||
Kent Stietzel | Los Altos Mountain View Master | 8 | 2:31.27 | ||
Markus Boedtker | Sacramento Masters | 2 | 2:31.95 | ||
Patrick McBride | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 9 | 2:34.03 | ||
John Schwenger | San Mateo Master Marlins | 3 | 2:34.53 | ||
Bryan Mc Cormick | San Mateo Master Marlins | 4 | 2:34.66 | ||
Kenneth Frost | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 2 | 2:36.41 | ||
Paul Endres | Strawberry Cyn Aquatic Masters | 4 | 2:36.94 | ||
Steve Billmire | Club Sport Fremont | 5 | 2:37.54 | ||
Craig Sihner | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 4 | 2:37.87 | ||
John Cook | San Frnacisco Tsunami Masters | 10 | 2:38.48 | ||
Laurence Fry | San Frnacisco Tsunami Masters | 5 | 2:38.79 | ||
David Levinson | Rinconada Masters | 2 | 2:39.46 | ||
Richard Atondo | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 3 | 2:39.54 | ||
Brian Skuse | Burlingame Masters Watersports | 4 | 2:40.44 | ||
Gary Fitschen | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 3 | 2:40.54 | ||
Gary Murakami | San Frnacisco Tsunami Masters | 6 | 2:40.54 | ||
Alan Liu | Mountain View Masters | 5 | 2:42.18 | ||
Stephen Small | Tri Valley Masters | 5 | 2:42.21 | ||
Stanley Lee | Yuba City Racquet Club | 6 | 2:43.64 | ||
Gary Parlapiano | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 4 | 2:44.43 | ||
Jesse Smyers | Walnut Creek Masters | 5 | 2:46.26 | ||
Richard Todd | Tuolumne County Aquatic Master | 1 | 2:46.44 | ||
Dennis Rodgers | Menlo Masters | 4 | 2:50.22 | ||
Dick Peterson | San Mateo Master Marlins | 1 | 2:52.47 | ||
John Duda | Burlingame Masters Watersports | 6 | 2:52.67 | ||
George Kellogg | Rocklin Aquatics Masters | 5 | 2:52.74 | ||
Nicu Arvanitis | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 7 | 2:55.06 | ||
Roy Farrell | Chico Masters Swimming | 6 | 2:57.41 | ||
Peter Shepherd | Menlo Masters | 8 | 2:59.68 | ||
Jim Perilman | Walnut Creek Masters | 2 | 3:00.74 | ||
James Gloystein | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | 7 | 3:06.13 | ||
Emory Haworth | Walnut Creek Masters | 2 | 3:06.64 | ||
James Frampton | Davis Aquatic Masters | 6 | 3:09.05 | ||
Stan Morner | Walnut Creek Masters | 3 | 3:11.60 | ||
Chris Campbell | Mountain View Masters | 6 | 3:11.90 | ||
Darin Layman | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 7 | 3:15.34 | ||
Robert Cunningham | San Mateo Master Marlins | 1 | 3:21.43 | ||
Stanley Panko | San Mateo Master Marlins | 3 | 3:21.58 | ||
Rich Donner | Rinconada Masters | 4 | 3:21.61 | ||
Elmer Tosta | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 8 | 3:33.09 | ||
Michael Moore | Fog City Masters | 9 | 3:35.92 | ||
Dale Freeman | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 7 | 3:51.28 | ||
Kenneth Hepper | Rinconada Masters | 5 | 3:51.71 | ||
Tom Mc Caall | Strawberry Cyn Aquatic Masters | 1 | 4:13.93 | ||
Jurt Hensch | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 2 | 4:22.59 | ||
Charles Ammann | Menlo Masters | 3 | 6:00.42 | ||
Adel El Dessouky | Unattached Masters Swimmer | SCR | |||
Kirk Moon | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Jack Cerone | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Lance Wiscomb | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Bill Burke | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
John Dracup | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Brian Kaufman | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
William Henderson | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
George Orbelian | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Don Davis | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | DQ | |||
Edward Friel | Tuolumne County Aquatic Master | DQ | |||
James Aird | Chico Masters Swimming | SCR | |||
David Kraemer | El Camino Ymca Masters | SCR | |||
Kenneth Farrar | In Motion Fitness Masters | SCR | |||
Russ Harriss | Los Altos Mountain View Master | SCR | |||
Eric Heffelfinger | Manatee Aquatic Masters | SCR | |||
Murray McLachlan | Menlo Masters | SCR | |||
Eduardo Llach | Menlo Masters | SCR | |||
Richard Antonchuk | Menlo Masters | SCR | |||
Peter Kaprtanic | Morgan Hill Masters | SCR | |||
Joel Pugh | Rocklin Aquatics Masters | SCR | |||
Vladimir Ivan | Rinconada Masters | SCR | |||
Aldo Da Rosa | Rinconada Masters | SCR | |||
Robert Cunningham | San Mateo Master Marlins | SCR | |||
David Brancamp | Sierra Nevada Masters | SCR | |||
Joshua Woodruff | Stanford Masters | SCR | |||
Ken Kamerman | Tuolumne County Aquatic Master | SCR | |||
Matthew Chapell | San Frnacisco Tsunami Masters | SCR | |||
Ron Schafer | Unattached Masters Swimmer | SCR |