Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Smutz | Navy Swimming | 11 | 5 | 1 | 54.43 |
Michael Linn | Navy Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 55.42 |
Tyler Hill | Navy Swimming | 11 | 4 | 3 | 55.88 |
Greg Schmucker | Navy Swimming | 10 | 8 | 4 | 56.10 |
Matthew Wood | Navy Swimming | 10 | 9 | 5 | 56.22 |
Richard Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 6 | 56.58 |
Alexander Chen | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 11 | 3 | 7 | 56.74 |
Jon Vorpagel | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 8 | 56.85 |
Ian Getzler | Navy Swimming | 7 | 4 | 9 | 56.93 |
Zachary Holmes | Machine Aquatics | 11 | 10 | 10 | 57.01 |
John Dragelin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 11 | 57.12 |
Christian Foschi | Navy Swimming | 10 | 4 | 12 | 57.17 |
Andrew Thorn | Navy Swimming | 9 | 8 | 13 | 57.26 |
Kevin Spath | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 14 | 57.42 |
Robert Frantz | Machine Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 15 | 57.44 |
John Lyles | Navy Swimming | 10 | 7 | 16 | 57.57 |
Kevin Marsteller | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 1 | 57.60 |
Matthew Baumler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 57.62 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 17 | 57.63 |
Christian Nielsen | Navy Swimming | 9 | 5 | 18 | 57.76 |
James Jones | Navy Swimming | 7 | 5 | 18 | 57.76 |
Daniel Quinn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 20 | 58.04 |
Garrett Stevens-Palmer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 21 | 58.06 |
Alexander Smith | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 8 | 7 | 22 | 58.07 |
Kyle Kammer | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 9 | 23 | 58.43 |
Kurtis Lobaugh | Navy Swimming | 9 | 10 | 24 | 58.46 |
Kevin Kysiak | Navy Swimming | 11 | 7 | 25 | 58.47 |
John Seniz | Annapolis Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 26 | 58.53 |
Steve DeLeonibus | Navy Swimming | 7 | 7 | 27 | 58.56 |
Benjamin Wolbert | Carroll County Family YMCA | 8 | 8 | 28 | 58.57 |
Daniel Calderon | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 9 | 6 | 29 | 58.91 |
John Hogan | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 30 | 58.93 |
Sean Ellis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 31 | 59.08 |
Paul Gannett | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 6 | 6 | 32 | 59.18 |
Jordan Kobb | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 33 | 59.19 |
Brian Scarlett | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 34 | 59.23 |
Shane Kelsey | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 11 | 9 | 35 | 59.27 |
Andrew Clark | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 36 | 59.43 |
Andrew Plumb | Navy Swimming | 11 | 1 | 37 | 59.56 |
Joshua Thomas | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 38 | 59.58 |
Nathaniel Mormann | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 39 | 59.63 |
Raphael Swann | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 40 | 59.65 |
Joseph Cavey | Spy Swimming | 4 | 7 | 41 | 59.79 |
Michael Polino | Spy Swimming | 5 | 9 | 42 | 59.80 |
Alexander Verin | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 8 | 9 | 43 | 59.81 |
Bradley Snyder | Navy Swimming | 8 | 10 | 44 | 59.87 |
Garrett Opp | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 44 | 59.87 |
Timothy Allen | Arlington Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 46 | 59.90 |
Nicholas Sakell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 47 | 1:00.08 |
Matthew Chesney | Navy Swimming | 6 | 3 | 48 | 1:00.32 |
Kurt Linkenauger | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 49 | 1:00.45 |
William Rowcliffe | Arlington Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 50 | 1:00.57 |
Nathan Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 9 | 50 | 1:00.57 |
Jonathan Brady | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 52 | 1:00.66 |
Ryan Shipley | Machine Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 53 | 1:00.70 |
Brian Roth | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 54 | 1:00.72 |
Ross McClurg | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 55 | 1:00.79 |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:00.83 |
David Ensor | Spy Swimming | 1 | 5 | 56 | 1:00.90 |
Trevor Wheelock | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.00 |
James Li | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 9 | 57 | 1:01.03 |
Josh Andres | Navy Swimming | 8 | 2 | 58 | 1:01.12 |
Bradford Patterson | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 58 | 1:01.12 |
Daniel Killeri | Arlington Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 60 | 1:01.22 |
Allen Dunn | Arlington Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 60 | 1:01.22 |
Marcus Molchany | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.61 |
Ryan Rubush | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 6 | 4 | 62 | 1:01.71 |
Bowie Sievers | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 63 | 1:01.76 |
Evan Wollman | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 64 | 1:01.84 |
Tyler Creevy | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.85 |
Benjamin Sisler | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 65 | 1:01.90 |
Owen Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 66 | 1:02.00 |
Nicholas Allen | Spy Swimming | 2 | 9 | 67 | 1:02.23 |
Stephen Henderson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 9 | 7 | 1:02.25 |
Sean Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.29 |
Frank Reidler | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:02.32 |
Wade Gong | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:02.48 |
Ryan Hanson | Seva - unattached | 2 | 10 | 68 | 1:02.54 |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.67 |
Richard Scrivener | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 69 | 1:02.69 |
David Zablocki | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 70 | 1:02.74 |
John Ojard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 11 | 1:02.80 |
James Knicely | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 11 | 1:02.80 |
Ryan Wheelock | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 10 | 71 | 1:02.98 |
Quinn Sievers | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 72 | 1:03.03 |
Joshua Tomlin | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:03.14 |
Matthew Gannett | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:03.19 |
Ryan Ballard | Spy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 73 | 1:03.22 |
Andrew Quesenberry | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 74 | 1:03.25 |
Joshua Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:03.36 |
John VanRoden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:03.37 |
Nicholas Tomechko | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 75 | 1:03.51 |
Christopher Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:03.78 |
Theodore Sukramani | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 76 | 1:03.80 |
Eli Noblitt | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 77 | 1:04.09 |
Bomani Mintz | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:04.11 |
Timothy Deklau | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 1 | 78 | 1:04.15 |
Mark Royer | Spy Swimming | 3 | 10 | 79 | 1:04.16 |
Jonathan Blanks | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 80 | 1:04.34 |
Charles Putnam | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.44 |