Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Brady | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 1 | 20.96 |
Henry Carter | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 2 | 21.21 |
Basil Kaaki | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 3 | 3 | 21.33 |
Kyle Loughran | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 2 | 4 | 21.49 |
John Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 21.62 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 21.74 |
Colin Laren | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 7 | 7 | 21.79 |
Andrew Fink | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 21.86 |
Kyle Brown | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 21.98 |
Jeremy Bergman | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 22.14 |
Brian Brady | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 22.23 |
Owen Black | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 22.31 |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22.32 |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22.32 |
Thomas Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 22.35 |
Kenneth McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 22.38 |
Jason McLaughlin | Middies Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 22.40 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 22.57 |
David White | Hunterdon County YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 23.34 |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 23.38 |
Patrick Mannion | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 4 | 23.59 |
John Keough | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 1 | 5 | 23.86 |
Nathan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 8 | 6 | 23.91 |
Kevin Leggett | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 23.98 |
Kevin Leggett | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 23.98 |
Shane Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 24.01 |
Russell Paulson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 24.07 |
Brian Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 5 | 10 | 24.36 |
Ryan Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 24.68 |
Gabriel Yanez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 24.76 |
Aarron Bennett | Middies Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 24.85 |
Michael Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 24.93 |
Sean McCall | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 25.03 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25.07 |
Ryan Westhafer | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 25.31 |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 25.35 |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 1 | 3 | 3 | 25.55 |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 25.73 |
Kyle Ruddle | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 25.93 |
Eric Minowitz | Middies Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 26.03 |
Charles Chung | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 6 | 7 | 26.32 |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 1 | 8 | 8 | 26.57 |
Alen Dervisevic | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28.57 |
David Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 29.00 |
Trevor Hine | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 29.18 |
Kristopher Clarke | Long Island Express | 1 | 8 | 4 | 29.75 |
Austin Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 29.92 |
Sora Shiraishi | Middies Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 29.92 |
Justin Harvie | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 29.98 |
Owen Evans | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 30.04 |
Christopher Brady | Team Delaware | 13 | 4 | 1 | 21.45p |
Henry Carter | Team Delaware | 13 | 3 | 2 | 21.54p |
Basil Kaaki | Mercersburg Academy | 11 | 4 | 3 | 21.60p |
John Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 4 | 21.70p |
Kyle Loughran | Suburban Swim Center | 12 | 4 | 5 | 21.96p |
Colin Laren | Suburban Swim Center | 13 | 5 | 6 | 21.97p |
Andrew Fink | Golden Ram Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 7 | 22.11p |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 8 | 22.24p |
Jeremy Bergman | Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | 7 | 9 | 22.28p |
Kyle Brown | Gcit Swimming | 12 | 6 | 10 | 22.29p |
Kenneth McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 11 | 22.39p |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 22.41p |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 22.41p |
Owen Black | Gcit Swimming | 12 | 3 | 12 | 22.48p |
Jason McLaughlin | Middies Swimming | 9 | 7 | 12 | 22.48p |
Brian Brady | Gcit Swimming | 13 | 7 | 14 | 22.49p |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 14 | 22.49p |
Thomas Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 16 | 22.50p |
Bradley Reeser | Suburban Swim Center | 12 | 5 | 17 | 22.53p |
Nicholas Walulik | Hunterdon County YMCA | 12 | 2 | 18 | 22.56p |
Jonathan Wertz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 19 | 22.61p |
Brett Carey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 13 | 1 | 20 | 22.65p |
Johnny McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 11 | 1 | 21 | 22.71p |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 21 | 22.71p |
Ryan Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 23 | 22.76p |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 9 | 5 | 24 | 22.78p |
Nathaniel Mormann | Eagle Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 24 | 22.78p |
Nathaniel Mormann | Eagle Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 24 | 22.78p |
Joshua Nyce | Trident Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 26 | 22.93p |
Chris Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 6 | 27 | 22.94p |
Jackson Nicholson | Middies Swimming | 8 | 1 | 28 | 22.95p |
Pavel Milke | Monmouth Barracudas | 11 | 3 | 29 | 22.98p |
David Chao | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 5 | 30 | 23.06p |
Eric Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 31 | 23.07p |
Nathan Depenbusch | Team Delaware | 10 | 4 | 32 | 23.11p |
John McGovern | Middies Swimming | 7 | 5 | 33 | 23.15p |
Jay Ovenden | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 3 | 34 | 23.17p |
Sean Fagan | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 35 | 23.18p |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 8 | 7 | 36 | 23.25p |
Matthew Alford | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 37 | 23.27p |
Brad Meaney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 37 | 23.27p |
David Baldino | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 39 | 23.28p |
Matthew Galloway | Gcit Swimming | 6 | 4 | 40 | 23.31p |
Brent Sanderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 41 | 23.35p |
Andrew Stoker | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 5 | 42 | 23.36p |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 43 | 23.39p |
Stephen McCormick | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 44 | 23.40p |
Gregory Yelovich | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 5 | 45 | 23.42p |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 45 | 23.42p |
Scott Moorby | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 47 | 23.43p |