Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colin Wilbert | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.72 |
Jonathan Beabout | Lockport Sea Lions | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2:17.32 |
Aaron Mychack | Lansing Cats | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.37 |
Shaun Gendrue | Lockport Sea Lions | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.89 |
Peter Marshfield | Clarence Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2:22.13 |
Jacob Ammons | Westside Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.19 |
Jeffrey Rowland | Greece Marlins | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:24.82 |
Dhruv Tyagi | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.89 |
William Sassenhausen | Webster Swim Association | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:25.36 |
Mason Neureuter | Eden Dolphins | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2:28.07 |
John Crawford | Webster Swim Association | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:30.18 |
Patrick McCormick | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.08 |
David Jones | Lansing Cats | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.36 |
Joshua Russo | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:32.00 |
Cory King | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:33.87 |
Kyle Smith | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:34.37 |
Daniel Ravas | Lansing Cats | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:35.88 |
Jacob Kohler | Franklinville Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:39.27 |
Matthias Eklund | Webster Swim Association | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.39 |
Joe Jabrucki | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:42.41 |
Sam Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:43.80 |
Justin Clark | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:45.65 |
Andrew Halsey | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:48.10 |
Kenneth Quiter | Franklinville Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:49.60 |
Joshua Barber | Lansing Cats | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:50.51 |
Daniel Cho | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:50.91 |
David Bandler | Lansing Cats | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:51.24 |
Trevor Benson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:52.12 |
Andrew Koenig | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2:53.26 |
Joseph Buffone | Lansing Cats | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:55.67 |
Vincent Criscuolo | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:57.76 |
Kevin Kim | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:59.72 |
Joseph Mulvehill | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:59.92 |
Jeffrey Waldrop | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3:00.46 |
David Talbot | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3:00.88 |
Christopher Garman | Webster Swim Association | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3:02.06 |
Eugene Cho | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 3:02.53 |
Scott Mayall | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 3:03.88 |
Michael Falagan | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3:13.31 |
Huibo Guan | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3:14.68 |
Samuel Kottwitz | Franklinville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3:15.22 |
Brayden Riel | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:23.30 |
Jack Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3:32.24 |
Grant Haffenden | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Kevin Sullivan | Westside Swim Club | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Evan Thomas | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 5 | NS | |
James Jiang | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Michael Hughson | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Sterling Gell | Lansing Cats | 4 | 3 | 2:12.07p | |
Michael Hughson | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.86p |
Colin Wilbert | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.72p |
Aaron Mychack | Lansing Cats | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.95p |
Jonathan Beabout | Lockport Sea Lions | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2:18.29p |
Jon Van Tol | Horseheads Thrashers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.62p |
Matthew Heise | Lansing Cats | 2 | 3 | 2:19.68p | |
Shaun Gendrue | Lockport Sea Lions | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.17p |
Graham Graffin | Lansing Cats | 3 | 4 | 2:22.33p | |
Peter Marshfield | Clarence Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.61p |
William Sassenhausen | Webster Swim Association | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:23.07p |
Brendan Kewin | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:24.88p |
Jacob Ammons | Westside Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.57p |
Jeffrey Rowland | Greece Marlins | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.21p |
Dhruv Tyagi | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:26.49p |
Mason Neureuter | Eden Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2:26.89p |
Joshua Briggs | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:29.69p |
Michael Hannon | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.22p |
John Crawford | Webster Swim Association | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:30.24p |
Joshua Russo | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.30p |
Patrick McCormick | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.52p |
Daniel Ravas | Lansing Cats | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:32.17p |
John Cormack | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:32.61p |
David Jones | Lansing Cats | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:33.88p |
Cory King | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2:34.10p |
Erik Dechow | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 1 | 2:34.94p | |
Kevin Nicholson | Lansing Cats | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:34.96p |
Kyle Smith | Eden Dolphins | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2:35.14p |
Kevin Sullivan | Westside Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 2:35.89p | |
Jordan Gay | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 2:37.05p | |
Connor Hogan | Horseheads Thrashers | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.83p |
Matthias Eklund | Webster Swim Association | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2:41.35p |
Joe Jabrucki | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 10 | 3 | 2:42.43p |
Jacob Kohler | Franklinville Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:42.66p |
Andrew Halsey | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:44.11p |
Scott Sevey | Lansing Cats | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:44.95p |
Sam Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:45.06p |
Brian Edmister | Franklinville Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 2:46.21p | |
Justin Clark | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 6 | 10 | 4 | 2:46.43p |
Kenneth Quiter | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2:46.98p |
Kelly Glascott | Star Swimming | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2:47.19p |
Andrew Koenig | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:48.35p |
Joshua Barber | Lansing Cats | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:49.48p |
Thomas Kirch | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2:49.65p | |
Daniel Cho | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2:54.35p |
Trevor Benson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2:54.89p |
Kurt Grunder | Chenango Valley Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:55.53p |
Daniel Hamilton | Irondequoit Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:55.73p |
David Bandler | Lansing Cats | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:55.95p |
Joseph Buffone | Lansing Cats | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:56.04p |
David Talbot | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:57.07p |
Andrew Cecchi | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:58.13p |