Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joel Benson | Mckinney High School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:42.38 |
Aaron Wuensch | Plano East High School | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:43.47 |
Jonathan Hill | Trinity High School | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.51 |
Matt Neal | Plano West High School | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.54 |
John Watkins | Marcus High School | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:44.59 |
Preston Hasty | Arl Martin High School | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:47.72 |
Adrian Smith | Plano East High School | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:48.31 |
Rusty Followwill | Colleyville Heritage High Scho | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:48.84 |
Michael Beaver | Keller High School | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:49.50 |
David Rivaro | Longview High School | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:51.25 |
Chris Cassara | Plano Sr. High School | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:51.34 |
Fabian Toth | Coppell High School | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:51.40 |
Nathan Chiu | Plano West High School | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:51.73 |
Mark Murtagh | Keller High School | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:51.77 |
Chris Jacque | Robert E. Lee High School | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:52.35 |
Sean Russell | Rockwall High School | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:53.54 |
Jonathan Hill | Trinity High School | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:44.18p |
Joel Benson | Mckinney High School | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:44.34p |
John Watkins | Marcus High School | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:47.07p |
Preston Hasty | Arl Martin High School | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:47.64p |
Matt Neal | Plano West High School | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.94p |
Rusty Followwill | Colleyville Heritage High Scho | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:49.21p |
Adrian Smith | Plano East High School | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.44p |
Michael Beaver | Keller High School | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:49.68p |
Mark Murtagh | Keller High School | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:50.25p |
Aaron Wuensch | Plano East High School | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:50.78p |
Fabian Toth | Coppell High School | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:51.24p |
David Rivaro | Longview High School | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:51.29p |
Chris Cassara | Plano Sr. High School | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:51.78p |
Oscar Masters | Macarthur High School | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:52.09p |
Terrell Crouch | South Grand Prairie | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:52.26p |
Sean Russell | Rockwall High School | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:52.89p |
Nathan Chiu | Plano West High School | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:54.35p |
Chris Jacque | Robert E. Lee High School | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:54.61p |
Chris Van Rees | Mckinney High School | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:54.89p |
Ryan Crow | Marcus High School | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:56.58p |
Geoffrey Quick | Robert E. Lee High School | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:56.62p |
Jesse Bares | Marcus High School | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:57.85p |
Nick Dwyer | Arlington High School | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:58.75p |
Johnmark McLain | Nacogdoches | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:00.34p |
Scott Wagley | Keller High School | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:00.35p |
Chauncy Deller | Longview High School | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:03.79p |
Ryan Vanderhoff | Haltom High School | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:04.20p |
Phil Eshleman | South Grand Prairie | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:04.78p |
Kenneth Lee | Garland High School | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:05.93p |
James Strand | Duncanville High School | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:06.40p |
Brett Vaughn | Robert E. Lee High School | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:07.00p |
Miguel Meza | North Garland High School | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:07.99p |
Bert Higginbotham | Arl Lamar High School | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:08.15p |
Jeff Bentley | Adams High School | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:12.74p |
Nickolas Roder | Cedar Hill High School | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:13.17p |
Josh Rotan | South Garland High School | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:15.47p |
Rolando Lage | Molina High School | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:22.65p |
Michael Cothran | North Garland High School | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:33.96p |
Steven Abbott | Garland High School | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:42.51p |
John Ramos | Adams High School | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:46.71p |
Sami Al-Aya | South Garland High School | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:51.60p |
Arthur Burnett | Skyline High School | 1 | 8 | 22 | 3:14.02p |
Daniel Wickes | Adams High School | 3 | 8 | 23 | 3:24.88p |
Aaron Rosengren | Lewisville High School | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Steven Weeks | South Grand Prairie | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Apollo Sample | Adams High School | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Branden Roth | Arlington High School | 3 | 8 | NSp |