Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Crone | Germantown Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 31.97 |
Abel Kim | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 34.86 |
Alexander Mazor | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 36.76 |
Michael Hurmiz | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 38.02 |
Richard Ouyang | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 38.22 |
John McCaghren | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 38.43 |
James Townsdin | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 38.64 |
Christopher Robinson | Nashville Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 39.31 |
Mark Anderson | Ms Shockwave Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 39.50 |
Stephen Glasgow | Germantown Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 40.26 |
Eli Ostrow | Germantown Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 40.68 |
Vasiliy Mishin | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 41.12 |
David McDuffie | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 42.10 |
Joshua Durbin | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 3 | 1 | 9 | 42.24 |
Jeremy McDuffie | Germantown Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 43.15 |
Daniel Whisenant | Union University Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 43.28 |
Donovan Crossen | Ms Shockwave Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 43.58 |
Andrey Filou | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 44.16 |
Samuel Ostrow | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 45.36 |
Jarrod Brown | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 46.39 |
Joshua Caron | Ms Shockwave Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 46.58 |
Philip Freeburg | Germantown Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 47.82 |
Grant Thornton | Ms Shockwave Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 47.94 |
William Kaltenborn | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 49.64 |
Caleb Harrington | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 50.14 |
Leif Olson | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 50.83 |
Robert Yu | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 51.11 |
Aidan Pounder | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 51.25 |
Lawrence Renfroe | Ms Shockwave Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 54.97 |
William Fang | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 57.11 |
Ashton Hill | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 58.86 |
Simon Medek | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.43 |
Benjamin Asters | Ms Shockwave Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.84 |
Jesse Keck | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.48 |
Trevor Spencer | Union University Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.00 |
Kenneth Riffle | Germantown Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.72 |
John McDade | Ms Shockwave Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:08.45 |
Ray Wynne | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:09.30 |
Alastair Pounder | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:11.33 |
Joshua Hurmiz | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:12.62 |
Maksim Cheranov | Germantown Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:24.20 |
Jacob Hughes | Ms Shockwave Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Joshua Reid | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Oskar Cheranov | Germantown Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
William Bingham | Ms Shockwave Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS |