Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 35.18 |
George Cislo | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 36.18 |
Arthur Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 36.67 |
Benjamin Ritz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 6 | 1 | 37.04 | |
Quinn Perlstein | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 37.97 |
Elijah Luckey | Serpents | 5 | 5 | 3 | 38.28 |
Cooper Tollen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 38.94 |
Sean O'neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 39.92 |
Ryan McKinney | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 6 | 6 | 40.36 |
Andrew Restrepo | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 40.91 |
Zakee Williams | Serpents | 4 | 1 | 7 | 41.41 |
Daniel Slivjak | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 41.96 |
Hadid Thomas | Serpents | 4 | 5 | 8 | 42.61 |
Iain Smith | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 42.71 |
Quentin Cody | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 45.16 |
James Mauk | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 45.75 |
Justin Korenstein | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 46.17 |
Jaime Scott | Serpents | 3 | 2 | 5 | 47.84 |
Andrew Passalacqua | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 5 | 6 | 48.12 |
Douglas Boehme | Pw Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 48.65 |
Andrew Defriece | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 49.28 |
Robert Ferguson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 7 | 51.34 |
Riley Lovett | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 6 | 3 | 51.61 |
Max Goodman | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 51.83 |
Morgan Crowder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 8 | 51.85 |
Christopher Lynch | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 5 | 52.07 |
Henry Cammisa | Serpents | 3 | 1 | 9 | 52.10 |
Patrick Ledwith | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54.34 |
Samuel Belding | Serpents | 1 | 2 | 2 | 57.73 |
Jason Crowder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 58.42 |
Corey Manley | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 58.67 |
Owen Cheung | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.52 |
Michael Hatala | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Kyle Greene | Serpents | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Brennan | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Cyrus Kofroth | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Francis Field | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Joseph Carano | Hawk Hill | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Logan Cook | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Dean Brown | Serpents | 3 | 4 | NS | |
David Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | NS |