Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Or Barak | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 34.30 |
Ryan Rourke | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 5 | 6 | 1 | 34.33 |
Colin Seeberger | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 2 | 34.74 |
Eric Klocke | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 5 | 2 | 3 | 35.29 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 4 | 35.31 |
Ryan Mulkey | Mid-Cities Arlington | 4 | 3 | 2 | 35.43 |
Eric Roselli | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 3 | 35.68 |
Brandon Blakeley | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 2 | 4 | 36.09 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson | 4 | 5 | 5 | 36.60 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson | 4 | 7 | 1 | 36.82 |
Alexander Lauritzen | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 37.05 |
William Orser | North Texas Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 6 | 37.09 |
Chris Leatherman | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 7 | 37.48 |
Nicholas Low | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 1 | 8 | 37.53 |
Michael Carpenter | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 9 | 38.14 |
James Summers | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 2 | 10 | 38.43 |
Cameron Dwyer | Mid-Cities Arlington | 3 | 4 | 1 | 39.13 |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 2 | 39.17 |
Robert Lautner | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 39.27 |
Steven Hansen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 40.19 |
Levi May | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 7 | 4 | 40.26 |
Timothy Juhn | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 5 | 40.53 |
Brent Goodwin | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 4 | 8 | 6 | 40.63 |
John McClure | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 4 | 7 | 40.81 |
Benjamin Lauritzen | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 40.84 |
Christopher Chau | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 9 | 41.27 |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington | 3 | 6 | 10 | 41.36 |
Corey McBride | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 41.39 |
Michael Underbrink | City of Richardson | 3 | 2 | 12 | 41.41 |
Aaron Norton | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 6 | 3 | 42.11 |
Jacob Taylor | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 5 | 4 | 42.53 |
David Larson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 44.03 |
Douglass Brown | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 14 | 44.29 |
Taylor Morrow | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 5 | 5 | 44.76 |
Jordan Mulkey | Mid-Cities Arlington | 2 | 1 | 15 | 46.36 |
Zachary Gonzalez | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 48.10 |
Andrew Truong | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 6 | 51.01 |
Gary Harbin | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 1 | 6 | DQ |