Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rick Yang | City of Richardson | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.41 |
Walter Newmann | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.42 |
Richard Galen | City of Richardson | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:50.55 |
Matthew Ellison | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:51.58 |
Travis Robertson | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:52.95 |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.78 |
Jonathan Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:53.89 |
Brandon Nance | Longview Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:54.00 |
Nathan Chiu | City of Richardson | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.02 |
Philip Kao | City of Richardson | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:54.24 |
Kevin Bardsley | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:54.53 |
Brian Bardsley | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:54.60 |
Jonathan Harrop | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.85 |
Adam Palmer | City of Richardson | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:55.03 |
Matthew Arrington | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:55.31 |
Robert Hendricks | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:55.82 |
Sean Russell | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:56.06 |
Timothy Sablick | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:56.99 |
Daniel Chagnon | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:57.00 |
Roy Maute | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:57.07 |
Stephen Weber | Southlake Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:57.19 |
Kyle Burk | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:58.12 |
Andrew Berdine | Southlake Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:58.38 |
Travis Clarke | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:58.52 |
Christopher VanRees | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:58.72 |
Mackenzie Leblanc | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:58.93 |
Stephen Watson | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:59.02 |
Bryson Chiu | City of Richardson | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:59.67 |
Allen Saunders | City of Richardson | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:59.75 |
Joshua Mason | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:00.04 |
Paul Phillips | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.86 |
Mark Hodges | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:01.14 |
Sean Sutherland | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:01.65 |
Cameron Carlysle | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:02.13 |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:02.53 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.27 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:04.05 |
John Kendrick | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:04.22 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:05.26 |
Matthew Phillips | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:05.99 |
Matthew Fosheim | City of Richardson | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:06.10 |
Robert James | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:06.55 |
Mark Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:06.81 |
Eric Wittig | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:07.04 |
John Skidmore | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:07.49 |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:07.72 |
Caleb McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:07.99 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:08.39 |
Nickolas Vollmer | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:08.91 |
Patrick Dwyer | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:09.04 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:09.82 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:10.00 |
Alex Elrod | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:10.52 |
Carlos Smith | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:10.52 |
Bradley Lowry | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:10.55 |
William Powell | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:10.64 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:10.81 |
Curtis Mega | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:11.28 |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:11.58 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:13.66 |
Matthew Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:13.96 |
Andrew Lin | City of Richardson | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:14.61 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:14.65 |
Alexander Palmer | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:16.04 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.44 |
Wilbur Gregory III | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:19.43 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.96 |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:20.08 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:20.12 |
Kevin Pechulis | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:21.99 |
Eduardo Queiroz | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:23.00 |
Steven McKenzie | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:23.99 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:27.01 |
Scott Weeks | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:32.03 |
Walter Rumans | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:32.99 |
Jason Wang | City of Richardson | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:38.00 |
Connor Antkowski | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:57.91 |
Jeffrey McKee | Garland Aqua Racers | 1 | 3 | NS | |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Jordan Moss | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Christopher Dunn | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS |