Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Boyce | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 49.58 |
Damon Rourke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 50.40 |
Cliff Robbins | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 7 | 3 | 51.04 |
Scott McCure | City Of Richardson | 4 | 6 | 4 | 51.16 |
Tim Christian | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 51.17 |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 3 | 5 | 51.26 |
Walter Newmann | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 4 | 2 | 6 | 51.35 |
Nicholas Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 51.43 |
Joseph Watson | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 51.47 |
John Watkins | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 51.63 |
Thomas Dean | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 5 | 3 | 52.12 |
Charles Norton | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 6 | 4 | 52.15 |
Henry Clark | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 52.57 |
Nicholas Parker | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.57 |
Andy Munoz | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 52.64 |
Jason Gasior | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 3 | 7 | 6 | 52.66 |
John Brunson | Texas Gold | 3 | 8 | 7 | 52.76 |
Jacob Carr | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 52.80 |
Torben Blumenberg | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 5 | 4 | 52.90 |
Randy Veve | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 5 | 52.98 |
Robert Newsome | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 53.32 |
Yousif Del Valle | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 53.36 |
Tom Waguespack | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 53.37 |
Brett McMillian | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 2 | 53.41 |
Colin Wigington | Dads Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 53.50 |
Sean Young | Abilene YMCA Tidal Wave | 1 | 3 | 3 | 53.54 |
Thomas Andrew | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 1 | 4 | 53.64 |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 8 | 5 | 53.97 |
Roger Pugh | Klien Oaks Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 54.08 |
Ryan Pettit | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 54.10 |
Nicholas Yee | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 8 | 54.57 |
Gregory Stcyr | Dads Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 54.65 |
Alex Boyce | Katy Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 1 | 49.45p |
Damon Rourke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 50.91p |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 6 | 3 | 51.11p |
Scott McCure | City Of Richardson | 9 | 7 | 4 | 51.17p |
Walter Newmann | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 9 | 4 | 5 | 51.41p |
Cliff Robbins | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 10 | 5 | 6 | 51.64p |
John Watkins | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 7 | 51.83p |
Nicholas Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 8 | 51.84p |
Joseph Watson | Katy Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 9 | 51.94p |
Thomas Dean | El Paso Aqua Posse | 11 | 3 | 10 | 51.99p |
Tim Christian | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 10 | 3 | 11 | 52.07p |
Charles Norton | El Paso Aqua Posse | 10 | 6 | 12 | 52.16p |
Henry Clark | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 13 | 52.17p |
Jason Gasior | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 5 | 5 | 14 | 52.55p |
Colin Wigington | Dads Club | 11 | 2 | 15 | 52.65p |
John Brunson | Texas Gold | 11 | 7 | 15 | 52.65p |
Nicholas Parker | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | 5 | 17 | 52.82p |
Torben Blumenberg | El Paso Aqua Posse | 6 | 8 | 18 | 52.85p |
Andy Munoz | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 19 | 53.15p |
Jacob Carr | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 20 | 53.18p |
Tom Waguespack | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 53.22p |
Randy Veve | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 11 | 8 | 22 | 53.25p |
Gregory Stcyr | Dads Club | 6 | 2 | 23 | 53.37p |
Robert Newsome | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 24 | 53.68p |
Ryan Pettit | Space City Aquatic Team | 11 | 1 | 25 | 53.79p |
Yousif Del Valle | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 53.79p |
Sean Young | Abilene YMCA Tidal Wave | 9 | 8 | 27 | 53.86p |
Nicholas Yee | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 10 | 8 | 28 | 53.87p |
Brett McMillian | Texas Gold | 7 | 8 | 29 | 53.95p |
Roger Pugh | Klien Oaks Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 30 | 53.96p |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 6 | 7 | 31 | 53.99p |
Thomas Andrew | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 1 | 31 | 53.99p |
Bryant Ho | Katy Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 33 | 54.01p |
John Balfour | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 5 | 34 | 54.04p |
Adam Iglewski | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 10 | 1 | 35 | 54.05p |
David Friggel | Texas Gold | 8 | 7 | 36 | 54.06p |
Tim Hansen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 36 | 54.06p |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 5 | 38 | 54.15p |
Tyson Taylor | City of Midland Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 39 | 54.19p |
Blake Bryant | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 40 | 54.20p |
Gregory Libert | El Paso Aqua Posse | 7 | 4 | 41 | 54.22p |
Seth Baron | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 42 | 54.25p |
Greg Stahl | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 3 | 4 | 42 | 54.25p |
John Ouimette | Abilene YMCA Tidal Wave | 9 | 1 | 44 | 54.27p |
Kenneth Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 45 | 54.28p |
Daniel McCLEARY | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 1 | 46 | 54.50p |
Robert Brown | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 47 | 54.55p |
George Gooch | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | 7 | 48 | 54.58p |
Chris Thornton | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 7 | 6 | 49 | 54.59p |
Jacob Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 8 | 4 | 50 | 54.67p |
Chris Jurma | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 7 | 51 | 54.68p |
Jared White | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 8 | 6 | 52 | 54.77p |
Robert McFarland | Texas Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 53 | 54.82p |
Kyle Edens | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 54 | 54.98p |
Trohn Trabona | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 7 | 1 | 55 | 54.99p |
Jonathan Godsey | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 8 | 56 | 55.09p |
Serafin Gomez | McAllen Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 57 | 55.16p |
Carsten Frederiksen | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 3 | 5 | 58 | 55.18p |
Brian Tucker | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 59 | 55.24p |
Daniel Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 59 | 55.24p |
Adrian Smith | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 61 | 55.35p |
Pedro Panelli | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 62 | 55.38p |
Stephen Russell | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 4 | 63 | 55.40p |
Russell Watkins | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 8 | 64 | 55.42p |
Cole Popham | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 65 | 55.48p |
Blake Dickson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 8 | 66 | 55.51p |
Jordan Ryan | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 67 | 55.56p |
Andrew Demand | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 67 | 55.56p |