Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Ewert | City of Richardson | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.66 |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.81 |
Andrew Berdine | Southlake Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.15 |
Rick Yang | City of Richardson | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.50 |
Jeffrey McCure | City of Richardson | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:10.22 |
Richard Galen | City of Richardson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.36 |
Philip Kao | City of Richardson | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.89 |
Jordan Moss | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.92 |
Alexander Elrod | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.21 |
Mackenzie Leblanc | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.62 |
Stephen Weber | Southlake Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.98 |
William Janney | City of Richardson | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.05 |
Timothy Sablick | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.17 |
Ross Gilbert | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:14.37 |
Joseph Sowell | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.46 |
Ryan Van Der Kar | City of Richardson | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:14.75 |
Alex McCure | City of Richardson | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.22 |
John Kendrick | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.36 |
Matthew Fosheim | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.37 |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.81 |
Collin Rockett | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:17.09 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:17.50 |
John Lang | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:18.07 |
Patrick Dwyer | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:18.13 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.84 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.94 |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.14 |
Daniel Banks | Henderson County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:20.25 |
Bradley Lowry | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.51 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:22.17 |
Wesley Roach | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:23.25 |
Brian Kennedy | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:23.28 |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.53 |
Trent Riley | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.79 |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:28.97 |
Anthony Leblanc | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:29.14 |
Wilbur Gregory III | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.68 |
Lamar Weeks | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:29.69 |
Matthew Harris | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:32.22 |
Robert Steele | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:33.73 |
Scott Weeks | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:34.38 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:35.66 |
John Kuhlke | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:36.11 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Cameron Dwyer | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS |