Men's 100yd Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Ivan Barnes |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
1 |
1 |
48.17 |
Eric Gusa |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
6 |
2 |
48.60 |
Charles Wiley |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
6 |
3 |
48.95 |
David Hansen |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
5 |
4 |
49.21 |
Ronald Cowen |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
9 |
2 |
5 |
49.83 |
Jonathon Berrettini |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
7 |
6 |
50.54 |
Philip Kao |
City of Richardson |
7 |
4 |
7 |
50.97 |
James Kibbe |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
7 |
3 |
8 |
51.03 |
Brooks Cameron |
City of Richardson |
8 |
3 |
1 |
51.54 |
Nathan Chiu |
City of Richardson |
8 |
1 |
9 |
52.01 |
Jeffrey McKee |
Garland Aqua Racers |
7 |
7 |
10 |
52.34 |
Stephan Verdeyen |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
4 |
11 |
52.50 |
Sean Russell |
Rockwall Swimming |
7 |
6 |
12 |
52.73 |
Daniel Taylor |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
8 |
8 |
13 |
52.92 |
William Ruefle |
City of Richardson |
8 |
5 |
14 |
52.93 |
Daniel Osterland |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
6 |
8 |
15 |
52.94 |
Christopher Jurma |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
7 |
1 |
16 |
53.05 |
Michael Verdeyen |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
9 |
8 |
17 |
53.09 |
Peter Osterland |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
6 |
6 |
18 |
53.23 |
Kyle Burk |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
8 |
2 |
53.25 |
Ross Gilbert |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
2 |
19 |
53.33 |
Mark Hodges |
City of Richardson |
5 |
4 |
20 |
53.48 |
James Jones |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
4 |
21 |
53.55 |
Cameron Carlysle |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
5 |
3 |
53.63 |
Collin Rockett |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
6 |
3 |
22 |
53.80 |
William Janney |
City of Richardson |
7 |
2 |
23 |
53.91 |
John Kalivas |
City of Richardson |
4 |
8 |
4 |
54.49 |
Eric Wittig |
City of Richardson |
4 |
7 |
5 |
54.51 |
Alex McCure |
City of Richardson |
3 |
5 |
24 |
54.52 |
Joshua Tilford |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
5 |
25 |
54.79 |
Stephen Kostos |
Unattached |
1 |
3 |
26 |
54.93 |
Joseph Sowell |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
5 |
5 |
27 |
54.95 |
Byron Carlisle |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
8 |
6 |
55.09 |
Christopher Slininger |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
7 |
55.19 |
Paul Phillips |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
4 |
1 |
55.48 |
Christopher Wellborn |
Unattached |
4 |
2 |
8 |
55.48 |
Matthew Fosheim |
City of Richardson |
5 |
7 |
28 |
55.65 |
William Rakkar |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
4 |
9 |
55.75 |
John Kendrick |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
10 |
55.95 |
Billie Watson |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
3 |
29 |
55.99 |
Edward Bradburn |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
9 |
7 |
30 |
56.09 |
John Williamson |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
4 |
31 |
56.12 |
Patrick Dwyer |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
3 |
11 |
56.17 |
Bryson Chiu |
City of Richardson |
5 |
6 |
12 |
56.26 |
Andrew Lin |
City of Richardson |
3 |
3 |
2 |
57.08 |
Matthew Knubowitz |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
1 |
32 |
57.19 |
Jonathan Brickey |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
2 |
33 |
57.35 |
Jeremy Davidson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
3 |
13 |
57.43 |
Daniel Banks |
Henderson County YMCA |
6 |
1 |
14 |
57.55 |
Nicholas Kalivas |
City of Richardson |
4 |
5 |
15 |
57.62 |
Stuart Silver |
City of Richardson |
4 |
1 |
16 |
57.67 |
Jamieson Stults |
City of Richardson |
3 |
7 |
17 |
57.75 |
Matthew Phillips |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
6 |
34 |
57.86 |
Jason Wood |
City of Richardson |
5 |
2 |
35 |
57.96 |
Max Murphy |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
8 |
3 |
58.36 |
Christopher Dunn |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
7 |
36 |
58.57 |
Austin Bracy |
Unattached |
3 |
2 |
4 |
58.65 |
John Lang |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
18 |
59.08 |
Michael Haller |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
5 |
19 |
59.17 |
Mark Brickey |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
20 |
59.37 |
Caleb McKinnon |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
8 |
21 |
59.39 |
Matthew Thompson |
Rockwall Swimming |
3 |
5 |
5 |
59.39 |
Matthew Brickey |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
6 |
59.46 |
Blaine Bess |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
22 |
59.52 |
Timothy French |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
2 |
23 |
59.87 |
John Bannon |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
6 |
7 |
59.99 |
Clint Hallum |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
7 |
8 |
1:00.21 |
Charles Zhou |
City of Richardson |
2 |
4 |
9 |
1:00.33 |
Hamilton Jordan |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
10 |
1:00.72 |
Or Barak |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
11 |
1:00.76 |
Tyler Cameron |
City of Richardson |
2 |
7 |
24 |
1:00.99 |
Kevin Pechulis |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
12 |
1:01.67 |
Anthony Kit |
City of Richardson |
1 |
4 |
25 |
1:01.74 |
Stephen Yang |
City of Richardson |
1 |
3 |
13 |
1:01.74 |
Jeffrey Gettel |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
14 |
1:02.13 |
William Norton |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
2 |
7 |
15 |
1:04.24 |
Cameron Yates |
City of Richardson |
2 |
2 |
16 |
1:04.37 |
Lamar Weeks |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
17 |
1:04.97 |
Brandon Harvill |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
|
NS |
Daniel Dunn |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
|
DQ |
Brooks Allen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
|
NS |
Preston Hasty |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
9 |
3 |
|
NS |
Clifton Robbins |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
9 |
4 |
|
NS |
John Crowder |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
8 |
|
NS |