Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Galen | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:48.08 |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:02.00 |
Mackenzie Leblanc | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5:03.33 |
Fabian Toth | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:04.11 |
David Mendoza | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:06.89 |
Daniel Osterland | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:10.74 |
Ross Gilbert | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5:11.59 |
Mark Hodges | City of Richardson | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:13.26 |
John Kendrick | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5:13.54 |
Ronald Cowen | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:14.30 |
Michael Verdeyen | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5:16.82 |
Matthew Fosheim | City of Richardson | 5 | 1 | 9 | 5:17.13 |
Philip Kao | City of Richardson | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5:17.41 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:18.04 |
Paul Phillips | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:18.55 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:20.48 |
Brooks Allen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:22.70 |
Matthew Phillips | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 8 | 11 | 5:25.07 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5:25.23 |
Bryson Chiu | City of Richardson | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:25.53 |
Collin Rockett | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:26.11 |
Jeffrey McKee | Garland Aqua Racers | 4 | 4 | 13 | 5:26.73 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5:28.99 |
Mark Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:31.49 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson | 4 | 5 | 10 | 5:32.19 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5:33.00 |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5:33.11 |
Edward Bradburn | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5:33.69 |
Caleb McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 5:34.16 |
Christopher Slininger | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 5:42.29 |
Bradley Lowry | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:43.96 |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 5:44.46 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson | 3 | 7 | 16 | 5:47.33 |
Matthew Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5:47.96 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5:48.59 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5:49.85 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5:55.95 |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5:56.09 |
William Norton | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 5 | 5 | 9 | 5:57.28 |
Kevin Pechulis | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 3 | 10 | 6:03.69 |
Hamilton Jordan | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 6 | 11 | 6:12.70 |
Lamar Weeks | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 7 | 12 | 6:24.19 |
Brandon Harvill | City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Or Barak | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Weidemann | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS |